KINGDOM ORDER OF MARCH
2021/09/20



The Crown Date Recipient Notes        




       
King 2020-04-25 Amelius Claudius Rattanicus  
Queen 2020-04-25 Isabel Atwyll  
                     
Dukes & Duchesses Date Recipient Notes        




       
Duke 1977-10-15 Finnvarr de Taahe Kingdom of the Middle
Duke 1984-10-20 Barak Hasdrubal Kingdom of the East
Duchess 1997-03-01 Caitlin Stuart Kingdom of the Middle
Duke 1997-03-01 Thorbjorn Osis Brandsson Kingdom of the Middle
Duke 1999-04-10 David Martin Failsworth  
Duchess 2000-09-23 Eanor of Amberhall  
Duke 2000-09-23 Edouard Beausoleil  
Duke 2003-05-03 Roak of Ealdormere  
Duchess 2004-09-18 Marion FitzWilliam  
Duke 2004-09-18 Berus Wolfsson  
Duchess 2005-09-24 Genevieve de Rosse  
Duchess 2006-09-23 Rustique du Sorde  
Duke 2006-09-23 Aaron Worganson  
Duchess 2009-09-26 Jocea Valente  
Duchess 2011-04-30 Valfreya Greenspear  
Duke 2011-04-30 Etain au Naval  
Duchess 2012-04-27 Dagmar Halvdan  
Duke 2012-04-27 Tormot Quilliam  
Duchess 2012-09-22 Rylyn Buchanan  
Duke 2012-09-22 Edward the Red  
Duchess 2013-09-28 Kaylah the Cheerful  
Duke 2013-09-28 Trumbrand the Wanderer  
Duchess 2014-04-26 Adrielle Kerrec  
Duke 2014-04-26 Nigel MacFarlane  
Duchess 2016-04-23 Domhnaill Galbraith  
Duke 2017-04-29 Siegfried Brandbeorn  
Duchess 2017-10-21 Tangwystl d'Courci  
                     
Counts & Countesses Date Recipient Notes        




       
Graf (Count) 1981-10-03 Hugo von Feureklippe Kingdom of the Middle
Countess 1990-04-07 Elaina of Oaklawn Kingdom of the East
Countess 1999-04-10 Elina de Braose  
Count 2000-04-29 Kildare Silverwolf Thorkillson  
Countess 2000-04-29 Josephine of Ben Dunfirth  
Countess 2001-09-15 Carlotta di Mendicci  
Count 2002-09-28 Sarnac Kir  
Countess 2002-09-28 Joleicia of Litchfield  
Countess 2003-05-03 Arlette of the Rozakii  
Count 2004-04-24 Rory Cennedi the Kid  
Countess 2004-04-24 Susanna the Unyielding  
Count 2005-04-23 Malik 'abd al-Rahman  
Countess 2005-04-23 Genevieve Chastellain d'Anjou  
Countess 2013-04-27 Elizabeth Bailey  
Countess 2014-09-27 Ragni Dzintara of Amberhall  
Count 2015-09-19 Steinarr Aggarson  
Countess 2015-09-19 Liđr Lang-Akason  
Countess 2017-04-29 Xristina Viacheslavova  
Count 2018-09-22 Baldric Leeman of Newcastle Emlyn  
Countess 2018-09-22 Brayla la Vienette  
Count 2019-05-04 Evander MacLachlan  
Countess 2019-05-04 Marioun Golightly  
Countess 2019-09-21 Hyrrokin  
                     
Viscounts & Viscountesses Date Recipient Notes        




       
Viscount 1991-04-20 Michel d'Arques Kingdom of the Middle
Viscountess 1991-04-20 Caoilfhionn nic Dairmid Kingdom of the Middle
Viscountess 1991-09-20 Ragnheithr Thorbjarnardottir Kingdom of the Middle
Viscountess 1992-04-04 Tarkwyn of Balanjar Kingdom of the Middle
Viscountess 1992-09-19 Catherine Dupres Kingdom of the Middle
Viscount 1993-04-24 Bealdgar Thorbeornsson Kingdom of the Middle
Viscountess 1993-04-24 Andrea Eulenberg von Kufstein Kingdom of the Middle
Viscountess 1993-09-25 Lella Sercini Kingdom of the Middle
Viscount 1994-04-16 Cordigan d'Arnot Kingdom of the Middle
Viscountess 1994-04-16 Diane D'Arnot Kingdom of the Middle
Landgraf (Viscount) 1994-10-01 Ziegfried Gunter von Weaselberg Kingdom of the Middle
Viscount 1996-04-20 Mordain Blackcloak Kingdom of the Middle
Viscountess 1996-04-20 Aeflaeda FitzAlain Kingdom of the Middle
Viscountess 1996-09-21 Moria the Black Kingdom of the Middle
Viscount 1997-04-12 Menken Brechen Kingdom of the Middle
Viscountess 1997-04-12 Elizabeth Mortimer Kingdom of the Middle
Viscountess 1998-03-28 Morgon the Fey Kingdom of the Middle
                     
The Bestowed Peerages Date Recipient Notes        




       
Order of the Laurel 1978-05-13 Gillian Olafsdottir d'Uriel Kingdom of the Middle
Order of the Laurel 1983-03-26 Tsivia bas Tamara v'Amberview Kingdom of the Middle
Order of the Laurel 1984-04-28 Sylard of Eagleshaven Kingdom of the Middle
Order of the Laurel 1984-08-01 Prisilka od Cerveny Kamen the Sensible Kingdom of the Middle
Order of the Laurel 1985-05-04 Mortraeth Colwyn Kingdom of the Middle
Order of the Laurel 1985-08-17 Robert of Two Cliffs Kingdom of the Middle
Order of the Laurel 1985-08-17 Enid Aurelia of the Tin Isles Kingdom of the Middle
Order of the Laurel 1986-03-29 Morgana bro Morganwyg Kingdom of the Middle
Order of the Laurel 1986-08-16 Caffa Muiriath Kingdom of the Middle
Order of the Laurel 1987-03-21 Tamarra Amalthea de Romany Kingdom of the Middle
Order of the Laurel 1987-08-15 Aedan o Kincora Kingdom of the Middle
Order of the Laurel 1987-09-19 Huginn Hrothgeirsson Middle Kingdom
Order of the Laurel 1988-11-12 Naon na Chruitire Kingdom of the Middle
Order of the Laurel 1988-11-12 Stephin Armstrong Kingdom of the Middle
Order of the Laurel 1989-05-13 Ricard of Sable Tree Kingdom of the Middle
Order of the Laurel 1989-08-19 Kyrille Andreskevich  
Order of the Laurel 1990-01-20 Tsvetan Arinsson Kingdom of the Middle
Order of the Laurel 1990-08-18 Rhiannon of Wye Kingdom of the Middle
Order of the Pelican 1990-08-18 Katerina de Turenne Middle Kingdom
Order of the Laurel 1990-09-22 Helmut of Greenland Kingdom of the Middle
Order of the Pelican 1990-10-13 Fiona Averylle O'Connor of Maidenhead Kingdom of the Middle
Order of the Laurel 1991-08-17 Sarra Elisabeth Graeham of Birnham Kingdom of the Middle
Order of the Pelican 1991-11-23 Frederic L'Avarre Kingdom of the Middle
Order of the Pelican 1991-11-23 Henry of Linlithgow Middle Kingdom
Order of the Laurel 1992-07-25 Elwynor ferch Alwyn Kingdom of the Middle
Order of the Laurel 1992-07-25 Aewyth the Grey Middle Kingdom
Order of the Laurel 1992-08-15 Hector of the Black Height Kingdom of the Middle
Order of the Laurel 1993-01-16 Jeames Blaunkheort Middle Kingdom
Order of the Laurel 1993-01-30 Aelfwyn Hatheort Kingdom of An Tir
Order of the Laurel 1993-04-24 Baldric of the Pathless Wastes Middle Kingdom
Order of the Pelican 1993-04-24 Dathi Thorfinnsson Middle Kingdom
Order of the Laurel 1994-03-15 Monika z Gniezno Kingdom of the Middle
Order of the Laurel 1994-08-18 Madinia Devereaux O'Tuatail Kingdom of the Middle
Order of the Laurel 1994-10-01 Breanaidh ni Naoimin Middle Kingdom
Order of the Laurel 1995-02-04 Etaoin O'fearghail Kingdom of the Middle
Order of the Laurel 1995-06-17 Aibhilin fra Skye Kingdom of the Middle
Order of the Laurel 1995-07-29 Lilibeta Rudenko Kingdom of the Middle
Order of the Laurel 1995-08-16 Thaninieyaires O Ynys Yf Draig Gwyrdd Kingdom of the Middle
Order of the Laurel 1995-08-16 Alasdair of Raasay Kingdom of the Middle
Order of the Laurel 1995-09-30 Eleanor Cadfan Kingdom of the Middle
Order of the Laurel 1996-04-20 Nicolaa de Bracton of Leicester Kingdom of the Middle
Order of the Laurel 1996-04-20 Rosina del Bosco Chiara Kingdom of the Middle
Order of the Laurel 1997-01-25 Glandydd Rys Mordwyn Middle Kingdom
Order of the Pelican 1998-08-13 Brand Thorwaldsen Kingdom of the Middle
Order of the Laurel 1999-02-27 Siglinde Harfnerstochter  
Order of Chivalry 1999-06-18 Vali inn svartr fleikingr  
Order of the Laurel 2000-02-26 Ragnar Thorbergsson  
Order of the Pelican 2000-03-25 Cerdic O'Cuileamhain  
Order of Chivalry 2000-04-29 Oikawa Katsu  
Order of the Laurel 2000-04-29 Tarkatai Bahadur  
Order of the Laurel 2000-06-17 Rufus of Stamford  
Order of Chivalry 2001-02-03 Worgan MacGregor  
Order of the Laurel 2001-04-21 Gwendoline Rosamond  
Order of the Laurel 2001-06-16 Thevenin de la Cote d'Azur  
Order of the Pelican 2001-07-20 Konrad Mattias Jaeger  
Order of the Laurel 2001-08-16 Marian of Heatherdale Pennsic Great Court
Order of the Laurel 2001-09-15 Helen of Greyfells  
Order of the Laurel 2002-02-23 Aelfwyn et Langanwuda  
Order of the Pelican 2002-03-02 Aaron of the Black Mountains Kingdom of An Tir
Order of the Pelican 2002-09-28 Alyce de Sheppy  
Order of the Laurel 2002-10-26 Anne le Gris  
Order of the Pelican 2003-02-01 Freya Manslayer Carolsdottir Kingdom of the East
Order of the Pelican 2004-02-07 Tabitha Dearval  
Order of the Pelican 2004-03-06 Valizan Rakkas al-Bassim, Ra'ee al-Saleh  
Order of Chivalry 2005-03-05 Kasimir of Stargard  
Order of the Laurel 2006-07-01 Corwyn Galbraith  
Order of the Pelican 2006-09-02 Erick of Longacres  
Order of the Laurel 2007-04-28 Martin Bildner  
Order of the Pelican 2007-07-01 Keja Tselebnik  
Order of the Laurel 2008-03-01 Rachael Catherine McLellan  
Order of the Pelican 2008-03-01 Nadrah bint Valizan al-Garnitiyya  
Order of the Laurel 2008-08-07 Joanna of Northumberland  
Order of the Pelican 2008-08-07 James the Mercer  
Order of Chivalry 2008-10-18 Wat of Sarum  
Order of the Laurel 2009-08-06 Gaerwen of Trafford  
Order of the Laurel 2009-09-19 Odette de Saint Remy  
Order of the Laurel 2010-08-12 Rozalynd of Thornabee on Tess  
Order of the Laurel 2011-09-17 Dafydd ap Sion  
Order of the Pelican 2011-12-10 Eyrny Ormarsdottir  
Order of the Laurel 2012-02-18 Emma Dansmeyla  
Order of the Pelican 2012-07-01 Gunther Wahlstadt of Bremen  
Order of the Laurel 2012-08-09 Mebd ingen Dungaile  
Order of the Pelican 2012-09-22 Skallagrim the Frenzied  
Order of the Laurel 2013-02-16 Berend van der Eych  
Order of the Laurel 2013-03-02 Lucrece de Montsoreau  
Order of the Laurel 2013-03-02 Aurelia Gabraina  
Order of the Laurel 2013-08-01 Piero di Paxiti da Vincenza  
Order of the Pelican 2014-03-02 Cainder ingen hui Chatharnaig  
Order of the Laurel 2014-03-29 Wilfrid of Sweflingham  
Order of the Laurel 2014-03-29 Jhone of Woodcote  
Order of the Laurel 2014-06-28 Tarian verch Gadarn  
Order of Chivalry 2014-08-07 Varakii Varenko Idanovich  
Order of Chivalry 2014-08-30 Gannicus the HIberian  
Order of the Pelican 2014-09-06 Kersteken Janzdochtere  
Order of the Laurel 2014-11-22 Asa Gormsdottir  
Order of the Pelican 2015-01-17 Christiana MacNamara  
Order of the Pelican 2015-01-31 Eirik Andersen  
Order of Chivalry 2015-03-07 Tiberius of Warwickshire  
Order of the Laurel 2015-07-04 Catherine Townson  
Order of the Pelican 2015-07-04 Percival de la Rocque  
Order of the Laurel 2015-09-12 Albrecht Stampfer  
Order of the Laurel 2015-11-14 Wencenedl of Rokesburg  
Order of the Pelican 2016-01-30 Kolbjorn Skatkaupandi  
Order of Defense 2016-02-20 Giovanni de Enzinas  
Order of the Laurel 2016-03-19 Marguerite Gingraix  
Order of Defense 2016-08-11 Jocelyn Roget de Cranewell  
Order of the Laurel 2016-08-16 Alais de Poitiers  
Order of the Laurel 2016-09-10 Gwendyon Casgudcath  
Order of the Laurel 2017-02-25 Eluned ferch Angor  
Order of Chivalry 2017-03-04 Kellen of Trinovantia Nova  
Order of the Laurel 2017-03-25 Marie l'Englois  
Order of the Pelican 2017-03-25 Colyne Stewart  
Order of Defense 2017-04-22 Tonis van Hoorn Kingdom of Avacal
Order of Defense 2017-08-08 Lars Eriksson  
Order of the Laurel 2017-08-10 Jamie FitzMordain Blackcloak  
Order of the Pelican 2017-12-02 Catriona inghean Ragnaill  
Order of the Laurel 2018-03-24 Mćgwynn Skrautibrók  
Order of Chivalry 2018-04-07 Shahid al-Hasan  
Order of the Laurel 2018-07-01 Sciath ingen Chennaig  
Order of the Laurel 2018-09-08 Roselyne de l'Estrangere  
Order of the Laurel 2019-02-02 Lucia de Enzinas  
Order of Chivalry 2019-03-09 Tristham Ovinra I Groffa  
Order of the Pelican 2019-03-09 Richard Larmer  
Order of the Laurel 2019-03-16 Anne of Saffron Walden  
Order of the Laurel 2019-11-09 Marina Anastasia Ozeroski  
                     
Territorial Barons & Baronesses Date Recipient Notes        




       
Baron of Septentria 2019-04-27 Sven Gunnolfr Ragnaldson  
Baron of Skraeling Althing 2018-11-03 Dafydd ap Alan  
Baroness of Skraeling Althing 2018-11-03 Avelyn Wexcombe of Great Bedwyn  
Baron of Ramshaven 2017-05-20 Penn de Moranza  
Baroness of Ramshaven 2017-05-20 Lucia de Moranza  
                     
Barons & Baronesses of the Court Date Recipient Notes        




       
Baron of the Court 1979-05-19 Torbin of Amberhall Kingdom of the Middle
Baron of the Court 1990-04-07 Tristaam of Galador Kingdom of the Middle
Baroness of the Court 1990-04-07 Livia di Lancelotti Kingdom of the Middle
Baron of the Court 1993-04-24 Reynard de Foch of Ravenglass Kingdom of the Middle
Baroness of the Court 1993-04-24 Ariadne Athingana of Ravenglass Kingdom of the Middle
Baron of the Court 1995-04-29 Byron Mikhail Woodroffe Founding Baron of Rising Wa...
Baroness of the Court 1995-07-01 Ursula na Clan na Rath Kingdom of the Middle
Baron of the Court 1995-08-16 Foote the Potter Kingdom of the Middle
Baroness of the Court 1995-08-16 Grainne du Bois Middle Kingdom
Baroness of the Court 1997-01-25 Margaret of the Erainn Kingdom of the Middle
Baron of the Court 1998-04-04 Einar Cruikshank Kingdom of the Middle
Baron of the Court 1999-05-01 Padraig McNeil  
Baroness of the Court 1999-06-18 Brianna McGinnis  
Baroness of the Court 2000-04-29 Thyra Thorkillsdottir  
Baron of the Court 2001-02-03 James Douglas  
Baron of the Court 2001-09-15 Halfdan Blackanvil  
Baron of the Court 2001-11-10 James Eric of York  
Baron of the Court 2002-08-14 Thorgrimm Ulfsson  
Thegn of the Court (Baron) 2003-02-15 Cynred Broccan  
Baron of the Court 2003-09-13 Davin de la Baliene  
Baron of the Court 2003-11-08 Raymond Constable  
Baroness of the Court 2003-11-08 Donnet Drynkemylke  
Baroness of the Court 2004-02-21 Kaiza of Skraeling Althing  
Baroness of the Court 2004-04-24 Tesla de Chardon  
Baron of the Court 2004-08-19 Luke Wolfsson fra Hrogn  
Baron of the Court 2005-04-16 Tynne Duair ap Beul  
Baron of the Court 2005-04-23 Robert le Sawyer  
Baron of the Court 2005-08-15 Hereward the Feorvuend of Lindcylene  
Baron of the Court 2005-11-26 Tancred of Tanglewood  
Baroness of the Court 2005-11-26 Rosalinda Margareta de la Fuentes  
Baron of the Court 2006-01-28 Garwig der Waffenschmidt  
Baron of the Court 2006-02-11 Hoskuld Thorleiksson  
Baron of the Court 2006-05-27 Quintus Manlius Petreus  
Baron of the Court 2006-09-23 Antarcus Valentior  
Baron of the Court 2007-06-15 Alistair Kirk  
Baroness of the Court 2007-06-15 Anne von Talstadt  
Baroness of the Court 2007-06-16 Kateryna Bouland de Lancastre Kingdom of Lochac
Baroness of the Court 2008-01-12 Aurora Argentius An Tir
Baron of the Court 2008-11-29 Lachlan mac an Toisich of Benchar Kingdom of the East
Baroness of the Court 2009-08-06 Anne Tinker  
Baron of the Court 2009-11-28 Valdr Jarnsmidr  
Baron of the Court 2011-02-12 Streonwold Wulfesbana  
Baroness of the Court 2011-02-12 Seonag Nic Thomais  
Baroness of the Court 2011-08-11 Matilda of Swynford  
Baroness of the Court 2012-03-03 Liadin Chu  
Baron of the Court 2012-10-13 Nikolai Domingo de Vallejo  
Baron of the Court 2013-05-18 Gerrard Carpentarius  
Baroness of the Court 2014-11-01 Annabelle Makmyllane  
Baron of the Court 2015-05-02 Grom Meinfretr  
Baroness of the Court 2015-05-02 Anneke the Furious  
Baron of the Court 2016-08-11 Hamish Gunn  
Baroness of the Court 2016-08-11 Ceridwyn y Anghofidig  
Baron of the Court 2016-10-01 Taern MacGregor  
Baroness of the Court 2016-10-01 Ebhilin of Summerville  
Baron of the Court 2016-11-05 Duncan Gabha MacLAchlan MacLeod  
Baron of the Court 2017-05-20 Penda of Glyndmere  
Baroness of the Court 2017-05-20 Sibylla of Glyndmere  
Baron of the Court 2017-07-01 Tannon the Barbarian  
Baron of the Court 2017-08-10 Alfredo d'Courci  
Baroness of the Court 2018-03-24 Heather Shea the Questrix  
Baron of the Court 2018-04-07 Daniel of Whitby  
Baron of the Court 2018-04-28 Alexander Gladstone  
Baroness of the Court 2018-08-07 Pesha called Gypsy Jointly given with the East...
Baron of the Court 2018-08-09 Justinian Clarus  
Baroness of the Court 2019-02-09 Gina Dragoni Kingdom of Ćthelmearc
Baroness of the Court 2019-03-09 Augusta Weyfare  
Baroness of the Court 2019-04-27 Mahhild de Valognes  
Baroness of the Court 2019-05-04 Sabina of Aberdeen  
Baron of the Court 2019-06-08 Don the Duckman  
Baron of the Court 2019-09-14 Dmitri Kieskov  
Baroness of the Court 2019-09-14 Gema Krasil'niKova  
Baroness of the Court 2019-09-21 Helena Katerina de Roero  
Baroness of the Court 2020-12-05 Thorfinna gra'feldr  
Baron of the Court 2021-09-04 Cameron MacGregor  
Baroness of the Court 2021-09-04 Elizabeth of Bastille du Lac  
                     
The Orders of High Merit Date Recipient Notes        




       
Order of Thorbjorn's Hammer 1998-11-28 Aelfric the Kestrell  
Order of Thorbjorn's Hammer 1999-05-30 Lucius Aurelius Varus  
Order of the Wain 2000-02-26 Gwilym ap Alun  
Order of Thorbjorn's Hammer 2000-04-29 Cedric Weyfare  
Order of the Crucible 2000-10-14 Arnora Dunestan  
Order of the Crucible 2000-12-02 Roelof Doldersum  
Order of Thorbjorn's Hammer 2001-12-15 Vladislav Tepelus  
Order of the Wain 2002-01-19 Randwulf Widefarer  
Order of the Wain 2002-01-26 Zahra bint al-Nahr al-Ishbiiliya al-Naariya  
Order of the Crucible 2002-02-23 Margareta van der Velde  
Order of the Crucible 2002-06-29 Liesl Wilhelmstochter  
Order of Thorbjorn's Hammer 2002-07-06 Corrig mac Feagle  
Order of the Crucible 2002-08-14 Gwerydd verch Rhys  
Order of the Wain 2002-08-31 Genevieve Flechyr  
Order of Thorbjorn's Hammer 2002-09-28 Ulvar van der Nederlanden  
Order of the Crucible 2002-10-19 Mauvrneen MacKellar  
Order of the Wain 2002-11-23 Gerhardt Schleuseman von Zeichen  
Order of Thorbjorn's Hammer 2002-11-30 Allan Ross Daniel MacKay  
Order of the Wain 2003-02-08 Arwyn of Leicester  
Order of the Wain 2003-02-08 Heather Elaine Hall of Dormanswell  
Order of the Wain 2003-02-15 Melusine de la Rose  
Order of Thorbjorn's Hammer 2003-06-28 Geoffrey Guiscard  
Order of Thorbjorn's Hammer 2003-10-25 Rhys ap Bledri  
Order of the Wain 2003-11-08 Angus Mackintosh  
Order of the Wain 2004-01-17 Raffe Scholemaystre  
Order of the Crucible 2004-02-21 Isabella Oakwood  
Order of the Wain 2004-02-28 Ludwig von Tschelln  
Order of Thorbjorn's Hammer 2004-03-06 Wilheem Caimbeul  
Order of the Crucible 2004-03-27 Micaylah na Clan fra Skye  
Order of the Crucible 2004-06-19 Emer nic Aidan  
Order of Thorbjorn's Hammer 2004-08-19 Brannos O'Iongardail of the Middle Kingdom
Order of Thorbjorn's Hammer 2004-09-04 Etienne de Beauvais  
Order of the Crucible 2004-10-30 Aislinne of Alainmor  
Order of the Crucible 2005-09-24 Wilhelm von Pottruff  
Order of the Crucible 2005-09-24 Cristabel Wensleydale  
Order of the Crucible 2005-11-19 Iudith the Quiet Seeker  
Order of Thorbjorn's Hammer 2006-02-11 Gareth Cambell  
Order of Thorbjorn's Hammer 2006-02-11 Augustyn von Brixen  
Order of Thorbjorn's Hammer 2006-05-13 Yoshikuri Nagayori  
Order of Thorbjorn's Hammer 2006-06-17 Llywyllyn ap Mogred  
Order of the Crucible 2006-08-17 Volodymyr Bohdan Blahuciak  
Order of the Crucible 2006-11-04 Triphena of Stargaard  
Order of Thorbjorn's Hammer 2006-11-11 Tarquin Bjornnson  
Order of the Crucible 2007-01-27 Magnunnr Hringsdottir Fotatredir  
Order of the Crucible 2007-07-27 Lassarfhina inghean Uilleag  
Order of the Wain 2008-08-30 Thorsteinn Bjarnylyr Sveinnson  
Order of the Wain 2009-05-16 Edhan l'Espoire de Brus  
Order of Thorbjorn's Hammer 2009-08-06 Bjarn Aaronson  
Order of the Wain 2010-03-06 Aurelia von Griein  
Order of the Crucible 2010-03-19 Constance of Caldrithig  
Order of Thorbjorn's Hammer 2010-07-03 Aodhan Longarrow  
Order of the Crucible 2010-08-12 Elizabeth Eleanor McLellan  
Order of Thorbjorn's Hammer 2010-08-12 Gajin Suren  
Order of the Crucible 2010-10-23 Petrov Roelfsson  
Order of Thorbjorn's Hammer 2011-02-12 Seamus Tableburner  
Order of the Crucible 2011-08-11 Darius the Dancer  
Order of Thorbjorn's Hammer 2011-08-11 Kurushima Yoshiatsu  
Order of Thorbjorn's Hammer 2011-08-11 Thord Lotharson  
Order of Thorbjorn's Hammer 2011-08-11 Brendan Hunterson  
Order of the Crucible 2012-03-24 Urraca de la Mar  
Order of Thorbjorn's Hammer 2012-05-06 Guillaume le Breton  
Order of Thorbjorn's Hammer 2012-06-23 Raithe of Trinovantia Nova  
Order of the Crucible 2012-07-06 Brigit Larkin  
Order of the Wain 2012-08-07 Hans Thorvaldson  
Order of the Crucible 2012-08-09 Vincenzo di Bartolomeo da Brescia  
Order of the Wain 2013-06-08 Jean-Margaret Donnerfaust  
Order of Thorbjorn's Hammer 2013-06-08 Grimmroth Skullhammer  
Order of Thorbjorn's Hammer 2014-03-22 Graeme de Cherbourg  
Order of Thorbjorn's Hammer 2014-06-07 Godfrey the Archer  
Order of the Crucible 2014-06-28 Avelyn of the Hedge  
Order of the Crucible 2014-08-07 Margaret Raynsford  
Order of the Crucible 2014-09-27 Elanna of Eoforwic  
Order of the Crucible 2014-11-29 Orla O'Shannahan  
Order of Thorbjorn's Hammer 2015-03-07 Aidan Scoetend aet thaem Mistigum Merum  
Order of the Crucible 2015-07-04 Orliath inghen Cinada meic Briain  
Order of Thorbjorn's Hammer 2015-08-06 Edward of Flaming Sky  
Order of the Crucible 2015-10-03 Jane Greenhill  
Order of Thorbjorn's Hammer 2015-10-17 Conal MacEarnan  
Order of the Wain 2015-12-05 Adnar Dionadair  
Order of the Crucible 2016-04-23 Pelayo of Marchmount  
Order of the Crucible 2016-05-28 Ailis de la Marche  
Order of the Crucible 2016-07-02 Jéhanne de Bretagne  
Order of the Crucible 2016-07-02 Jehanne de Bretagne  
Order of Thorbjorn's Hammer 2016-09-17 Tadc of Trinovantia  
Order of Thorbjorn's Hammer 2016-11-05 Laurenz Tonnemacher  
Order of the Crucible 2017-02-25 Elsebeth Ffarberyn  
Order of Thorbjorn's Hammer 2017-03-04 Manik of Ben Dunfirth  
Order of Thorbjorn's Hammer 2017-03-04 Leod Dudh  
Order of the Crucible 2017-04-29 Petra of Septentria  
Order of the Crucible 2017-04-29 Lucie Peltiere Awarded posthumously
Order of the Crucible 2017-06-03 Merewen de Sweynesheie  
Order of the Crucible 2017-07-01 Henry Foster  
Order of the Wain 2017-09-09 Eeva the Restless  
Order of the Crucible 2017-09-16 Laura Battista  
Order of the Crucible 2017-10-21 Yvette Sinclair  
Order of the Wain 2017-10-21 Rosalind Pax of Castle Rising  
Order of the Wain 2017-11-04 Brennait of Tor Brant  
Order of the Crucible 2018-05-26 Cesare Ambrogino di Salvazzi  
Order of the Crucible 2018-06-09 Dietrich von Sachsen  
Order of the Crucible 2018-07-01 Emelote of Calais  
Order of the Crucible 2018-07-01 John Moran  
Order of the Crucible 2018-07-14 Jane Caldwell  
Order of Thorbjorn's Hammer 2018-08-06 David of Ben Dunfirth  
Order of Thorbjorn's Hammer 2018-09-06 Gwendolyn of Aldburg  
Order of the Crucible 2018-11-03 Inge of Sten Mark  
Order of Thorbjorn's Hammer 2019-04-27 Iohn Spooner  
Order of the Crucible 2019-05-18 Aethelbert of Whistone Isle  
Order of the Crucible 2019-06-08 Yngvildr Ádísardóttir  
Order of the Wain 2019-08-08 Johanna Hearst  
Order of Thorbjorn's Hammer 2019-10-26 Jobjorn Lethrablaka  
Order of Thorbjorn's Hammer 2019-10-26 Jobjorn leđrablaka  
Order of the Wain 2019-11-09 Michael Corviser  
Order of Thorbjorn's Hammer 2019-11-09 James Edgarson  
Order of the Crucible 2020-02-29 Amelye Merriman  
Order of the Crucible 2020-03-08 Ana Yanka  
                     
Foreign Grants of Rank Date Recipient Notes        




       
Order of the Dragon's Heart 1989-05-13 Brenainn O'Murchadha de Ros Comain Kingdom of the Middle
Order of the Dragon's Heart 1989-05-13 Amyfelyse Alexandra Ivez de Mintestede Kingdom of the Middle
Order of the Dragon's Heart 1990-06-16 Tarl of Greyhaven Kingdom of the Middle
Order of the Dragon's Heart 1991-06-08 Bronwyn Meredith Kirk Kingdom of the Middle
Order of the Dragon's Heart 1992-04-04 Caellac cu Meallian Kingdom of the Middle
Order of the Dragon's Heart 1992-04-04 Grimwulf the Hairy Kingdom of the Middle
Order of the Sagittarius 1992-09-19 Dafydd Rhys ap Llewellyn o Gaernorfon Kingdom of the East
Order of the Dragon's Heart 1995-02-04 Ealdred Battlescar Kingdom of the Middle
Order of the Dragon's Heart 1995-02-04 Allan Grayson of Eaglescliffe Kingdom of the Middle
Order of the Greenwood Company 1996-07-06 Gerraint fitz Stephen Kingdom of the Middle
Order of the Greenwood Company 1996-10-05 Odd Grimson Kingdom of the Middle
Order of the Greenwood Company 1997-10-04 William Stalker Kingdom of the Middle
Order of the Greenwood Company 1997-10-04 Alan atte Highcliffs Kingdom of the Middle
Order of the Bronze Ring 2000-05-13 Gunthar Drakenburg Kingdom of the Middle
Order of the Dragon's Heart 2002-01-12 Angharad merch Gruffydd Kingdom of the Middle
Order of the Silver Crescent 2002-05-04 Melisande du Rocher Kingdom of the East
Order of the Silver Crescent 2002-05-04 Derfel Mallory Kingdom of the East
Order of the Maunche 2005-03-05 Giana Gabriella da Milano Kingdom of the East
Order of the Goutte de Sang 2013-04-09 Giovanni Orseolo Kingdom of An Tir
                     
Grants of Arms Date Recipient Notes        




       
Grant of Arms 2002-09-28 Tanith the Cook  
Grant of Arms 2005-11-12 Ansfrid van de Muelne  
                     
The Awards of Merit Date Recipient Notes        




       
Award of the Maiden's Heart 1999-02-20 Accursius the Bane  
Award of the Orion 1999-02-20 Nicolae Cioranu  
Award of the Scarlet Banner 1999-04-10 Angus Albahni  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 1999-05-01 Sanchia of Ealdormere  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 1999-05-01 Hamaah al Damascus reaffirmed 2001.04.21
Award of the Maiden's Heart 1999-05-15 Edmund Langland  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 1999-05-29 Morna Douglas Montgomery of Renfrewshire  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 1999-05-29 Eoin O'Beirne  
Award of the Orion 1999-05-29 Ruadh Redhair  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 1999-06-18 Mohasaba of Ben Dunfirth  
Award of the Orion 1999-06-18 Tzitzakion of Atil  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 1999-06-26 Finnduthal MacBagpipe  
Award of the Orion 1999-07-24 Yrick de Mornay  
Award of the Orion 1999-07-24 Hughie of Monadh  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 1999-11-06 Linnet of Caplan No AOA previously per Linnet
Award of the Orion 1999-11-06 Vincent the Calculator  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 1999-11-20 Mylisondra Rhys Fawn  
Award of the Orion 1999-11-20 Catriona Elspeth Montgumery of Renfrewshire  
Award of the Orion 1999-11-20 Fathom Darkseid  
Award of the Orion 1999-11-27 Arminius the Footsore  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2000-01-22 Caius Kane  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2000-01-22 Desiree Gabrielle de Laval  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2000-02-26 Brigitta Eriksdottir  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2000-02-26 Bronwyn Galbraith  
Award of the Orion 2000-02-26 Adeliz als Gernons  
Award of the Orion 2000-02-26 Knott Maelson  
Award of the Orion 2000-02-26 Tasharyl Larmer  
Award of the Orion 2000-02-26 Claricia Nyetgale  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2000-04-29 Dafydd ap Owen ab Cole  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2000-04-29 Daffydd ap Owen ab Cole  
Award of the Orion 2000-04-29 Robyn Whystler  
Award of the Orion 2000-04-29 Grimbold Thorbjornson  
Award of the Orion 2000-04-29 Anne of Petrea Thule  
Award of the Scarlet Banner 2000-04-29 Fursto de Robyne  
Award of the Orion 2000-07-08 Evelyn Harris  
Award of the Orion 2000-07-08 Jannekan of Brugghe  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2000-08-16 Ulrich von der See  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2000-08-16 Evan QuickTongue  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2000-09-23 Roland the Ragged  
Award of the Orion 2000-09-23 Seth Caius the Innocent  
Award of the Orion 2000-09-23 Constance the Curious  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2000-10-14 Celeste d'Arles  
Award of the Scarlet Banner 2000-10-14 Brandr hinn Rusli  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2001-01-06 Morgan ap Gruffyd  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2001-02-03 Aelric Erikson  
Award of the Orion 2001-02-24 Eleanor de Grismontes  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2001-03-10 Gerhardt of Hildescheim  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2001-04-21 Storm of the Rozakii  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2001-06-02 Petronill of Seashire  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2001-06-16 Katharine Townsende  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2001-06-16 Briend Molyneaux de Shanacashel  
Award of the Orion 2001-06-16 Kiara of Auburn Updated per MK Pursuivant
Award of the Orion 2001-06-16 Maithgen O'Flannagan  
Award of the Orion 2001-06-16 Eric Edwardson  
Award of the Orion 2001-06-16 Illandra of Dragonsmere  
Award of the Orion 2001-06-16 Dragolen d'Adreas  
Award of the Scarlet Banner 2001-06-16 Thomas of Bishopburne  
Award of the Scarlet Banner 2001-06-16 Gavin Cambell  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2001-06-30 Willamona Loveday  
Award of the Orion 2001-06-30 Yog Rhys Mordwyn  
Award of the Orion 2001-06-30 Muirghein Fionn  
Award of the Orion 2001-06-30 Grimaldi Giuletta di Salvazzi  
Award of the Scarlet Banner 2001-06-30 Algernon Aubraye  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2001-08-14 Magnus Rasmussen  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2001-08-14 Merilla Bellema du Province  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2001-08-14 Mirella Bellema du Province  
Award of the Scarlet Banner 2001-08-16 Tormod of Kirk Andreas  
Award of the Scarlet Banner 2001-08-16 Fred the Bastard  
Award of the Scarlet Banner 2001-08-16 Drake D'Abernan of Timberwolfe  
Award of the Orion 2001-09-15 Jacomo the Jester  
Award of the Orion 2002-01-05 Nele ap Lewellyn  
Award of the Orion 2002-02-26 Sunniva Isensmidsdohtor  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2002-05-04 Balthazar l'Escallier  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2002-05-11 Louise Beatrice McLellan  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2002-05-25 Gwyneth ferch Gryffydd ferch Hew  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2002-06-15 Phillida Parker  
Award of the Orion 2002-06-16 Grimkell Vikarsson  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2002-06-29 Mulachi Sinclair  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2002-07-06 Edmund de La Haye  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2002-07-06 Evelyn atte Holye  
Award of the Scarlet Banner 2002-07-06 Lothar the Gregarious  
Award of the Orion 2002-07-13 Martya Lapusneanu  
Award of the Orion 2002-08-14 Chiara Vincii da Montepulciano  
Award of the Scarlet Banner 2002-08-14 Merddyr ap Marddwys  
Award of the Scarlet Banner 2002-08-16 Gunther Katzikin  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2002-10-11 Naja Kesali Orekh  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2002-10-11 Branwen of der Welfengau  
Award of the Orion 2002-10-11 Falkgerthr Bambari Hoensaskjald  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2002-11-09 Owain atte Thorne  
Award of the Orion 2002-11-23 Anne Larmer  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2002-11-30 Katerina of Renfrewshire  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2002-11-30 Kerrituen Silverlock  
Award of the Orion 2003-01-11 Elena ferch Rhys ap Gruffudd  
Award of the Orion 2003-01-11 Cerridwin of Vest Yorvik  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2003-02-08 Edward Leneve  
Award of the Orion 2003-02-08 Eleanore Chantrill  
Award of the Scarlet Banner 2003-02-08 George Chantrill  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2003-02-22 Kylie MacIver  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2003-03-01 Gabrielle de Champagne  
Award of the Scarlet Banner 2003-03-05 Isotta Gianfgliazzi  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2003-04-26 Paitlin ingean Chon Mhra  
Award of the Scarlet Banner 2003-05-03 Malcolm MacCulloch  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2003-06-07 Melchior the Carver  
Award of the Orion 2003-09-13 Magnus Kjrr  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2003-09-20 Cera ingen ui Chonaill  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2003-09-27 Rosalia dei Querini AOA reaffirmed by Roak II &...
Award of the Orion 2003-10-04 Kenric Manning  
Award of the Orion 2003-10-04 Tatiiana Belosel-skala  
Award of the Scarlet Banner 2003-10-05 Benedict de Charteris  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2003-10-25 Lillias McLeod  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2003-11-08 Rodrigo Berenguer  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2003-11-15 Fruachan of Skye  
Award of the Scarlet Banner 2003-11-15 Aelric of Blackthorn  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2003-11-22 Starkathr Asmathr  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2003-11-22 Gyric of Ottershaghe  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2003-11-29 Gunnar Halfdan of Lund  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2003-11-29 Deirdre of Carlyle  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2004-02-07 William MacDonald of Balnagowan  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2004-02-17 Robyn O'Connor  
Award of the Scarlet Banner 2004-03-20 Wulfgang Donnerfaust  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2004-03-27 Lerthan ingen Chormaicc maicc Morgaind  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2004-05-08 Kirsti of Rising Waters  
Award of the Orion 2004-09-04 Katherine Rowberd  
Award of the Orion 2004-09-11 Lilieas Marion de la Val  
Award of the Scarlet Banner 2004-09-11 Andree mac Byrne  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2004-10-02 Felis de la Roca  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2004-10-23 Baudouin de Domrémy  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2004-11-06 Carolyn of Amberview  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2004-11-13 Robert the Blue  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2004-11-20 Arthoron Ironhelm  
Award of the Orion 2005-02-12 May of ye Wolde  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2005-02-19 Normand Hauberker  
Award of the Orion 2005-03-05 Patrov Roelfsson  
Award of the Orion 2005-03-05 Sadhbh inghean an tSagairt  
Award of the Orion 2005-03-05 Muirne Ultach  
Award of the Orion 2005-03-05 Ivhon Thorne of Sunrose  
Award of the Orion 2005-04-16 Alyssa Blundel of Castel Bolton  
Award of the Scarlet Banner 2005-04-16 Ruskin of the Marines  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2005-05-28 Gwerydd verch Llewellyn  
Award of the Scarlet Banner 2005-07-02 Leif Wolfsonne  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2005-08-15 Johan de Foderingeye  
Award of the Orion 2005-08-15 Caitlin inghean Tomais ui Duibhir  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2005-09-24 Gunnar Thorgrimson  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2005-10-15 Cairean ingen Fiachnae  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2005-10-15 Dwynwen wreic Amhlaidh  
Award of the Scarlet Banner 2005-11-05 Rusalka Galbraith  
Award of the Orion 2005-11-12 Matilda La Zouche  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2005-11-26 Marie of Rising Waters  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2005-12-10 Isabella Vancielle  
Award of the Scarlet Banner 2005-12-10 Samuel Tosh McTier  
Award of the Scarlet Banner 2005-12-10 Edmund Foxe  
Award of the Scarlet Banner 2005-12-10 Alana Greywood  
Award of the Orion 2006-01-28 Sataki Matsuma  
Award of the Scarlet Banner 2006-01-28 Ludwig von Eisengrim  
Award of the Scarlet Banner 2006-02-11 Robert Guerin  
Award of the Scarlet Banner 2006-02-11 Mateo de Merida  
Award of the Scarlet Banner 2006-02-11 Donald Jacob Maurie  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2006-02-25 Cassandra Creswell  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2006-02-25 On Lotharsonne  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2006-03-04 Tatiana Daniffe  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2006-03-04 Lorcan Lotharson  
Award of the Scarlet Banner 2006-03-11 Timothy Thatcher  
Award of the Orion 2006-03-25 Joia N'oelle  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2006-04-08 Ceinwen of Monadh  
Award of the Orion 2006-04-08 Kađlin Ragnarrsbondi  
Award of the Orion 2006-06-03 Safrida Axehammer  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2006-06-17 Snag Blacksword  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2006-06-17 Eithne Briansdottir  
Award of the Orion 2006-06-23 Griffin de Stokeport  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2006-07-01 Rhisiart ap Meredudd  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2006-07-01 Michael the Long-Suffering  
Award of the Scarlet Banner 2006-07-01 Thorolfr inn smithr  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2006-07-08 Anne du Lac  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2006-08-17 Thomas Drake Abernan  
Award of the Scarlet Banner 2006-08-17 Derfel gan y Croes  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2006-09-02 Kethren Fletcher  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2006-09-02 Richard of Dragon Castle  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2006-09-02 Evan Little  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2006-09-02 Belaye of Merida  
Award of the Scarlet Banner 2006-11-11 Franz of Ben Dunfirth  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2006-11-18 Meabh Dudh  
Award of the Orion 2006-11-18 Gudrun Jansdatter  
Award of the Scarlet Banner 2006-11-18 Ethan l'Espoire de Bruce  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2007-03-03 Selwyn of the Wood  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2007-03-03 James MacDonald  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2007-04-28 Quintinus Alexander  
Award of the Orion 2007-05-12 Tatianna Black  
Award of the Orion 2007-06-02 Tempus Peregrinator  
Award of the Orion 2007-06-09 Lynnette la Petite  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2007-08-25 Snaebjorn Sverdsbrjotrfor  
Award of the Orion 2007-09-15 Una Sewenna  
Award of the Orion 2007-09-15 Marcus Caiphas of York  
Award of the Orion 2007-11-03 Johnathan Traeger  
Award of the Scarlet Banner 2007-11-03 One Eye Maddock  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2007-11-10 Geffroi de Montreuil  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2007-12-01 Watt of Rising Waters  
Award of the Orion 2007-12-15 Rocriptus O'Quinn  
Award of the Orion 2008-02-16 Diego de Montoya  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2008-03-01 Katerina du Norde  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2008-03-01 Damian Charles of Evostarn  
Award of the Orion 2008-06-14 Rachell Gray  
Award of the Orion 2008-06-14 Luisa Savie  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2008-06-28 Marsalai inghean Aoidh  
Award of the Orion 2008-06-28 Moira ni Namara  
Award of the Scarlet Banner 2008-06-28 Michael of Brentwood  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2008-08-07 Bethoc ingen MaelFechin Fynletyr  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2008-08-30 Elrik Mordner  
Award of the Orion 2008-10-18 Alof of Eoforwic  
Award of the Orion 2008-11-01 Withe of Caldrithig  
Award of the Orion 2008-11-01 Dubhease ingen Laoidheach  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2008-11-29 Draco Lengeteylle  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2009-01-31 Maria Katharina von Schullenburg  
Award of the Scarlet Banner 2009-06-06 Kallimakh Casek  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2009-07-04 Ysabeau Herbier de Vauvert  
Award of the Scarlet Banner 2009-08-06 Kagia Eagi  
Award of the Scarlet Banner 2009-09-19 Aodhan Greensleeves  
Award of the Orion 2009-10-21 Alieana of the March  
Award of the Scarlet Banner 2009-10-21 Adelle Bicknell  
Award of the Orion 2009-10-31 Sionead de Cowes  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2009-11-28 Ysabeau de Comport  
Award of the Orion 2010-02-06 Catherine Redewell  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2010-03-06 Llywelyn ap Gwylliam  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2010-03-06 Dalin Caulder  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2010-04-24 Aevianna Nordengel  
Award of the Scarlet Banner 2010-04-24 Manus Stataiekanpoika  
Award of the Scarlet Banner 2010-05-15 Morag Taylor  
Award of the Scarlet Banner 2010-06-19 Cailin McNeil  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2010-07-03 Geoffrey du Miel  
Award of the Scarlet Banner 2010-08-12 Michael of Easterbrooke  
Award of the Scarlet Banner 2010-08-12 Breka fra Etain  
Award of the Orion 2010-11-06 Aelfgyve of Skraeling  
Award of the Orion 2011-05-07 Yllaria de Comport  
Award of the Orion 2011-08-11 Mori Shiomi  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2011-09-03 Baldr Mordner  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2011-09-03 Appolonia Esbjornsdottir  
Award of the Orion 2011-09-03 Alice of Brennisteinn Vatn  
Award of the Scarlet Banner 2011-09-03 Mog  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2011-09-24 Brigida Langbein  
Award of the Orion 2011-09-24 Thora Volunsdottir  
Award of the Scarlet Banner 2011-11-12 Gavin MacAidan  
Award of the Orion 2011-12-10 Marguerite de Champs  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2012-02-18 Guillaume di San Marino  
Award of the Orion 2012-02-18 Bridget of Vest Yorvik and Eoforwic  
Award of the Orion 2012-03-03 Cu Allaidh Dona  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2012-04-27 Taymar of Bockskopf  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2012-05-12 Nathniel Jonessone 'The Dane'  
Award of the Orion 2012-05-12 Catherine Rose Lamont  
Award of the Orion 2012-05-12 Kađlin Konálsdottir  
Award of the Scarlet Banner 2012-05-26 Rorik of Septentria  
Award of the Scarlet Banner 2012-06-02 William Wallace the Younger  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2012-06-09 Agnes of Ben Dunfirth  
Award of the Scarlet Banner 2012-06-09 Yamamoto Morikazu  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2012-07-06 Dougall Roderick McLeod  
Award of the Scarlet Banner 2012-08-09 Meuric Whith  
Award of the Scarlet Banner 2012-08-24 Vanion of Ramshaven  
Award of the Orion 2012-09-01 Mjoll Úlfsdóttir  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2012-10-13 Eveleen of St. Martin  
Award of the Orion 2012-10-27 Dubhessa ui Uilliam  
Award of the Scarlet Banner 2012-10-27 Flakgerthr Bambari Hoenaskjald  
Award of the Scarlet Banner 2013-02-02 Argyle the Clumsy  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2013-02-16 Galfrid the Thynne  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2013-03-02 Abagael McGuire  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2013-03-02 Sof'ia Bardeva  
Award of the Scarlet Banner 2013-03-02 William of Otterton  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2013-03-23 Morrigan McDermott  
Award of the Orion 2013-05-18 Jessica of Henderson  
Award of the Scarlet Banner 2013-05-18 Tamara of the Lakes  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2013-08-01 Rois Inse Fhinne  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2013-09-07 Bohemond du Mont Saint-Louis  
Award of the Scarlet Banner 2013-09-07 Isobel of Fraoch Eilean  
Award of the Orion 2013-09-28 Gerhard of Caldrithig  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2013-10-26 Marrin von Waldburg  
Award of the Scarlet Banner 2013-10-26 Louis Etienne  
Award of the Scarlet Banner 2013-10-26 Zarek Guay  
Award of the Scarlet Banner 2013-10-26 Yamagata Tokifune  
Award of the Scarlet Banner 2013-10-26 Brennen Suibhne  
Award of the Scarlet Banner 2013-11-02 Cennčdig of Flichesburg  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2013-11-16 Rhiannon of Eoforwic  
Award of the Orion 2013-11-16 Auríkr Biarnarson  
Award of the Orion 2013-11-30 Tasmin Kitto  
Award of the Orion 2013-11-30 Beathán MacFinnon  
Award of the Orion 2014-01-04 Wydow Kate of the Lake  
Award of the Orion 2014-02-08 Gwendolyn Hamilton  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2014-02-22 Jeanne Aganetha Mari  
Award of the Orion 2014-02-22 Michel du Maine  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2014-03-02 Sarah Macleod  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2014-03-02 Issac Spinoza  
Award of the Orion 2014-04-26 Chiara Stella  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2014-06-07 Fulk Beauxarmes  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2014-06-14 Corrina van Resealer  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2014-06-28 Elicia Ahearn  
Award of the Scarlet Banner 2014-08-04 Travis Vincent Greywolf  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2014-11-01 Isabella von sachen  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2014-11-01 Hrorikr zem Himel  
Award of the Orion 2014-11-22 Alessandro Falchetti  
Award of the Scarlet Banner 2014-11-29 Baethan Longrunner  
Award of the Orion 2015-01-31 Einar Inn Austrifera Josepson  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2015-04-11 Röd Grön  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2015-04-25 Godefroi d'Orleans  
Award of the Orion 2015-04-25 Jack Mungo  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2015-05-23 Jowan nyn Ranell  
Award of the Orion 2015-06-06 Kaisa Haapalainen  
Award of the Scarlet Banner 2015-06-06 Janet Kemp  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2015-06-13 Christiana Mundegumry  
Award of the Orion 2015-09-19 Song Zidie  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2015-10-03 Helewys atte Mershe  
Award of the Orion 2015-10-17 Fallon of Caer Dreath  
Award of the Orion 2015-11-14 Ellaire de Troyes  
Award of the Scarlet Banner 2016-01-30 Gottfried Von Hengstgerg  
Award of the Scarlet Banner 2016-02-20 Martin Brua  
Award of the Scarlet Banner 2016-03-05 Gregorie Moroz  
Award of the Orion 2016-03-13 Eoin MacAlpen  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2016-03-19 Kaarina Svantentytar  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2016-05-07 Hidetoro Shigamitsu  
Award of the Orion 2016-05-07 Rohais de Guildford  
Award of the Scarlet Banner 2016-07-02 Mattius of Petrea Thule  
Award of the Scarlet Banner 2016-07-02 Alexander the Blue  
Award of the Orion 2016-07-16 Tristan Galbraith  
Award of the Orion 2016-07-16 Azalais de Montvert  
Award of the Orion 2016-08-11 Wulfric of the Black Woods  
Award of the Orion 2016-08-11 Wulfwynn of the Black Woods  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2016-08-16 Sorcha Kilmongan  
Award of the Orion 2016-09-03 Fáeláa Ruadh ua Aodha  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2016-09-07 Steva Martel  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2016-09-10 Laili of Harrowgate Heath  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2016-09-10 Rhoswyn Gwynadd  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2016-09-10 Willmar Grimsdyke  
Award of the Orion 2016-09-10 Estienne de Nantes  
Award of the Scarlet Banner 2016-09-10 Oloff Smeds  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2016-09-17 Ieuan ap Gwilym  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2016-10-22 Jřrgen Lennertson  
Award of the Orion 2016-11-26 Magnus Kowalsky  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2016-12-03 Calis de Hollander No AOA previously
Award of the Orion 2017-01-07 Cinaed mec Donnchadh  
Award of the Orion 2017-02-04 Jane Grey  
Award of the Scarlet Banner 2017-02-04 Nemka Einarsdottir  
Award of the Scarlet Banner 2017-02-04 Oz of Petra Thule  
Award of the Scarlet Banner 2017-02-04 Kođran Inn Hvíti Gylđir  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2017-02-25 Amalthea de la Foix  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2017-03-04 Tola Gudrundun  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2017-03-04 Morna the Saint  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2017-03-04 John the Rude  
Award of the Orion 2017-03-04 Gerart VanderBorch  
Award of the Scarlet Banner 2017-03-04 Lucius Lowthane  
Award of the Scarlet Banner 2017-03-04 Joshua of Northgaedham  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2017-03-25 Neala Andhrimnirdottir  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2017-03-25 Evdis of House Silverwheel  
Award of the Orion 2017-04-29 Graham Day  
Award of the Orion 2017-04-29 Joffr Rödson  
Award of the Orion 2017-06-03 Helen Gray  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2017-06-10 Keevah McLeod  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2017-09-06 Guoillauc filius Brancu  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2017-10-21 Aiobheal filia Baldricis  
Award of the Scarlet Banner 2017-10-21 Lark of the Dead Meadow  
Award of the Orion 2018-02-24 Osc of the Harbour  
Award of the Orion 2018-04-28 Gwyneth of Grey Dawn  
Award of the Scarlet Banner 2018-04-28 Ulric the Lawless  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2018-05-05 Bera Oddsdottir  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2018-05-26 Berenger le Veillier  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2018-06-02 Adelaide van der Eych  
Award of the Scarlet Banner 2018-06-30 Kungen Steinnarsson  
Award of the Scarlet Banner 2018-06-30 Wiley of Skeldergate  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2018-07-01 Yolanda de Albornóz  
Award of the Orion 2018-07-01 Greite van Groningen  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2018-08-06 Ilsebet Jeghersche  
Award of the Scarlet Banner 2018-08-09 Katrina Prebensdottir  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2018-09-08 Daya Speyerin  
Award of the Scarlet Banner 2018-09-08 Kitta Mjoksiglandi  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2018-09-22 Meredyth Llwelyn  
Award of the Orion 2018-09-22 Ersebet of Targoviste  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2018-09-29 Anne Cooke  
Award of the Scarlet Banner 2018-09-29 Thorunn of Ben Dunfirth  
Award of the Scarlet Banner 2018-09-29 Christopher the Lost Page of Oakheart  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2018-11-03 Tanneken of the Meadows  
Award of the Scarlet Banner 2018-11-03 Paddy O'Connor  
Award of the Scarlet Banner 2018-11-03 Jonas of Caldrithig  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2018-12-01 Muirghein MacQuarrie  
Award of the Orion 2018-12-01 Aleksander Bergesson  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2019-02-09 Eithne ingen ui Ragnaill  
Award of the Orion 2019-02-09 Violetta Di Parma  
Award of the Orion 2019-03-09 Freya Blackwood  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2019-03-16 Kaolin the Clever  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2019-04-27 Leisle Woolmonger  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2019-04-27 Lysele Wollenmonger  
Award of the Scarlet Banner 2019-05-04 Hugh de Rose  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2019-06-08 Ragnheiđr Hróaldsdóttir  
Award of the Orion 2019-08-08 Matthäus Lindenhayn von Schaffhausen  
Award of the Orion 2019-08-08 Emundr Riksson No AOA previously?
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2019-08-31 Tormarc Dereksson  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2019-09-14 Runa Solveigardottir  
Award of the Orion 2019-09-14 Astrid of Beremere  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2019-09-21 Kormakr of Usk  
Award of the Scarlet Banner 2019-09-21 Alicia Marie de Fleurs  
Award of the Scarlet Banner 2019-09-21 Scotticus of Tor Brant  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2019-09-28 Neala ingen Ui Ragnaill  
Award of the Scarlet Banner 2019-10-26 Bartholomaus Hespeler  
Award of the Scarlet Banner 2019-10-26 Alice of Ramshaven  
Award of the Scarlet Banner 2019-12-07 Michaelis Vilicus  
Award of the Orion 2020-02-01 Cameron McGregor  
Award of the Orion 2020-02-29 Issa Shimbaujuro  
Award of the Scarlet Banner 2021-09-04 Eustace of the Rozakii  
Award of the Maiden's Heart 2021-09-18 Kráku-hallr Gunnarsson  
                     
Foreign Awards of Rank Date Recipient Notes        




       
Award of the Purple Fret 1900-01-01 Catherine Elizabeth Vivienne du Guise Kingdom of the Middle, date...
Order of the Willow 1980-01-05 Caelwulf Longstrider Kingdom of the Middle
Order of the Silver Oak 1982-10-16 Durnhardt of Altenau Kingdom of the Middle
Award of the Purple Fret 1982-12-28 Charles D'Arnaud Kingdom of the Middle
Award of the Purple Fret 1983-01-01 Edmund FitzTonge Kingdom of the Middle - exa...
Award of the Purple Fret 1983-03-26 Redbeard Lonewolf Kingdom of the Middle
Order of the Silver Oak 1983-03-26 Yusef of South Tower Kingdom of the Middle
Order of the Willow 1983-08-20 Perygryne Darkstar of Rising Waters Kingdom of the Middle
Order of the Willow 1983-08-20 Rose of Gryphonwood Kingdom of the Middle
Award of the Purple Fret 1983-09-24 Adela of the Fiery Woods Kingdom of the Middle
Foreign Award of Rank 1984-04-21 Megan of Silverthorne Foreign Kingdom
Award of the Purple Fret 1984-07-21 Ivy Katrina of South Tower Kingdom of the Middle
Award of the Purple Fret 1984-07-21 Damian of Tor Draconis Kingdom of the Middle
Award of the Purple Fret 1984-07-21 Katiana d’Anglet Kingdom of the Middle
Order of the Willow 1984-11-03 Searu Draewyn Kingdom of the Middle
Award of the Purple Fret 1985-04-13 Meyer Wulfram of the Black Forest Kingdom of the Middle
Order of the Silver Oak 1985-08-17 Tarver the Pole Kingdom of the Middle
Award of the Purple Fret 1986-06-21 Ceara ni Sirona der Welfengau Kingdom of the Middle
Award of the Purple Fret 1986-06-21 Robert FitzAlwynn Kingdom of the Middle
Award of the Purple Fret 1986-06-21 Dafydd Bretnach an Dun Breatunn Kingdom of the Middle
Order of the Willow 1986-06-21 Angharad of Nankivel Kingdom of the Middle
Order of the Willow 1986-10-08 Eglantine of the Viol Kingdom of the Middle
Award of the Purple Fret 1986-11-01 Matsumoto Akimoya Kingdom of the Middle
Order of the Willow 1986-11-01 Thomas Uroshima Kingdom of the Middle
Order of the Willow 1986-11-01 James Routledge Kingdom of the Middle
Order of the Silver Oak 1986-11-08 Adelhart Tischler Kingdom of the Middle
Award of the Doe's Grace 1987-08-13 Mungo Sheepshanks of the Hill Kingdom of the Middle
Award of the Purple Fret 1987-08-13 Theophania Ivey of Carisbrooke Kingdom of the Middle
Award of the Purple Fret 1987-10-03 Amber Adliza of Firehold Kingdom of the Middle
Order of the Silver Oak 1987-10-03 Myrddin Llygoden Kingdom of the Middle
Award of the Purple Fret 1987-11-28 Isabella Flamank Kingdom of the Middle
Award of the Purple Fret 1988-01-09 Lothar von Wulfing Kingdom of the Middle
Award of the Purple Fret 1988-01-09 Miriel la Jueler de Calais Kingdom of the Middle
Award of the Purple Fret 1988-04-16 Gytha Hakonardottir Kingdom of the Middle
Order of the Willow 1988-04-16 Aethelwold Mierca Kingdom of the Middle
Order of the Willow 1988-06-04 Madeleine de l'Este Kingdom of the Middle
Award of the Purple Fret 1988-06-25 Beotram of the Northwinds Kingdom of the Middle
Award of the Purple Fret 1988-06-25 Garmel of the Red Waters Kingdom of the Middle
Award of the Purple Fret 1988-06-25 Artair MacArtair of Orkney Kingdom of the Middle
Award of the Purple Fret 1988-06-25 Femalaya Feodorovna Kingdom of the Middle
Order of the Silver Oak 1988-06-25 Ambrosius Providus Kingdom of the Middle
Award of the Purple Fret 1988-08-21 Ivar Raynorsson Kingdom of the Middle
Award of the Purple Fret 1988-09-24 Arianwen ferch Morgan Fychan of Caer Llewelys Kingdom of the Middle
Award of the Purple Fret 1988-11-12 Belisarius Anatolikon Kingdom of the Middle
Award of the Purple Fret 1988-11-12 Ian MacDougall of Skye Kingdom of the Middle
Order of the Silver Oak 1988-11-12 Wulf Borisson von Hockfeld Kingdom of the Middle
Award of the Purple Fret 1988-11-26 Shoni Otomo Kingdom of the Middle
Award of the Purple Fret 1988-11-26 Arthur ab Idwal Kingdom of the Middle
Order of the Willow 1988-11-26 Katheryn Radford of York Kingdom of the Middle
Order of the Willow 1989-01-21 Ercadh bean ui Padraic Kingdom of the Middle
Award of the Purple Fret 1989-01-28 Eleyna Anatoleyevna Pavlova Kingdom of the Middle
Award of the Purple Fret 1989-05-13 Ealasaid Loganaich o Kildare Kingdom of the Middle
Order of the Willow 1989-05-13 Rudrig mac Erc Kingdom of the Middle
Order of the Willow 1989-05-13 Elspeth Esclairamon Kingdom of the Middle
Award of the Purple Fret 1989-06-24 Gwynfyr an Sheoladair Kingdom of the Middle
Order of the Willow 1989-06-24 Hannorah O'Neil Kingdom of the Middle
Award of the Purple Fret 1989-08-17 Kjarvala Thorvaldsdottir Kingdom of the Middle
Order of the Silver Oak 1989-11-18 Mufanwy des Liveres Kingdom of the Middle
Order of the Dragon's Barb 1989-12-02 Seamus MacFrewen t-Feanain Kingdom of the Middle
Order of the Dragon's Tooth 1990-02-17 Tai Chin Wu Kingdom of the Middle
Order of the Dragon's Barb 1990-04-07 James der Welfengau Kingdom of the Middle
Order of the Willow 1990-04-07 Vittoria Camilla Riola di Firenze Kingdom of the Middle
Award of the Purple Fret 1990-04-21 Llewellyn o'r Glynn Kingdom of the Middle
Award of the Purple Fret 1990-06-16 Bjorn of Nidaros Kingdom of the Middle
Award of the Purple Fret 1990-06-16 Giacomo Frisinghelli Kingdom of the Middle
Award of the Purple Fret 1990-06-16 Johannes Gerhard Leibknecht von Erfurt Kingdom of the Middle
Award of the Purple Fret 1990-06-23 Kasia Blackfox Kingdom of the Middle
Award of the Purple Fret 1990-08-17 Christian Michael de Pole Kingdom of the Middle
Award of the Purple Fret 1990-09-22 Feardubh of Eoforwic Kingdom of the Middle
Order of the Dragon's Tooth 1990-09-22 Edgar de Cockaygne Kingdom of the Middle
Order of the Willow 1990-09-22 Elena Rosanna Mercedes Virgo de Valencia Kingdom of the Middle
Award of the Doe's Grace 1990-10-13 Elayne Walais of Cawdor Kingdom of the Middle
Award of the Purple Fret 1991-06-08 Aelfwyne the Wanderer Kingdom of the Middle
Order of the Willow 1991-06-08 Anthea Talbot Lovatt Kingdom of the Middle
Award of the Purple Fret 1991-07-06 Frewen von Roland Kingdom of the Middle
Order of the Willow 1991-08-15 Edward of Norwich Kingdom of the Middle
Order of the Dragon's Barb 1991-09-20 Catherine of Hayley Green Kingdom of the Middle
Order of the Dragon's Barb 1991-09-20 Robere-Emile de Beauvais Kingdom of the Middle
Order of the Dragon's Barb 1991-09-20 Daniel of Winchelsea Kingdom of the Middle
Award of the Doe's Grace 1991-10-05 Aonghas MacLeoid O'hAnghusa of Strathafon Kingdom of the Middle
Award of the Purple Fret 1991-11-23 Oiwen de Montgomery Kingdom of the Middle
Award of the Purple Fret 1991-11-23 Sindan Kara Khatai Kingdom of the Middle
Award of the Purple Fret 1991-11-23 Olwen de Montgomery Kingdom of the Middle
Order of the Willow 1991-11-23 Sorcha Angyarsdottir Kingdom of the Middle
Award of the Purple Fret 1992-01-04 Megan Brennan Kingdom of the Middle
Order of the Willow 1992-04-04 Catriona Gower of York Kingdom of the Middle
Order of the Willow 1992-04-04 Reginal de L'isle Sheppey Kingdom of the Middle
Award of the Purple Fret 1992-05-30 Wolfgang von Michelsberg Kingdom of the Middle
Award of the Purple Fret 1992-05-30 D'Vora bat Itzhak ka Levi Kingdom of the Middle
Order of the Willow 1992-07-05 Terrence Kirkpatrick Kingdom of the Middle
Order of the Dragon's Barb 1992-07-18 Logan of the Silver Seas Kingdom of the Middle
Award of the Purple Fret 1992-09-19 Tegeirian Godgifu of Gweebarra Kingdom of the Middle
Order of the Willow 1992-09-19 Emelina Sharparowe Kingdom of the Middle
Award of the Purple Fret 1992-11-07 Caitrin of Chalcewell Kingdom of the Middle
Order of the Willow 1992-11-07 Lorraine of Little Hampton Kingdom of the Middle
Order of the Willow 1992-11-07 Gwyneth Morgant of Cantref Mawr Kingdom of the Middle
Order of the Silver Oak 1993-03-06 Sigridr Rognvaldsdottir Kingdom of the Middle
Award of the Purple Fret 1993-04-24 Padraic au Citoque Kingdom of the Middle
Order of the Dragon's Tooth 1993-04-24 Horgarth Tyrsson Kingdom of the Middle
Order of the Willow 1993-07-10 Asa Thorkillsdottir Kingdom of the Middle
Order of the Willow 1993-10-02 Austrechild von Mondsee Kingdom of the Middle
Award of the Purple Fret 1994-01-08 Wilhelm Cameron von Holstein Kingdom of the Middle
Award of the Purple Fret 1994-01-29 Connover Alexander MacKensey Kingdom of the Middle
Order of the Torse 1994-02-12 Ceiridwen of Cilgerran Kingdom of Calontir
Award of the Purple Fret 1994-04-16 Cualgne na Conchullain Kingdom of the Middle
Order of the Willow 1994-07-02 Aveline de la Rose Kingdom of the Middle
Order of the Willow 1994-07-23 Raedmund de Arden Kingdom of the Middle
Order of the Willow 1994-08-01 Alys Kestrell Kingdom of the Middle
Award of the Purple Fret 1994-10-29 Mark Logan Kingdom of the Middle
Order of the Willow 1994-10-29 Elizabeth Anderson Kingdom of the Middle
Order of the Willow 1994-10-29 Gwendolynn ferch Elydyr Kingdom of the Middle
Order of the Red Company 1995-02-04 Daffyd of Chalcwell Kingdom of the Middle
Order of the Silver Oak 1995-02-04 Brenneth of the Silver Fells Kingdom of the Middle
Order of the Cavendish Knot 1995-03-25 Gareth of Gartloch Kingdom of the Middle - dat...
Award of the Purple Fret 1995-04-29 Elswyth Longbow Kingdom of the Middle
Award of the Purple Fret 1995-04-29 Ines de Freitas Kingdom of the Middle
Award of the Purple Fret 1995-06-17 Cajetan FitzPatrick Kingdom of the Middle
Award of the Purple Fret 1995-06-17 Sigurd Leothsanga Kingdom of the Middle
Order of the Cavendish Knot 1995-06-17 Randall Macebreaker Kingdom of the Middle
Order of the Silver Oak 1995-06-17 Jack the Unbeliever Kingdom of the Middle
Award of the Purple Fret 1995-09-30 Mercedes Heloise D'Abelard Kingdom of the Middle
Order of the Willow 1995-09-30 Pankratz Pugge Kingdom of the Middle
Award of the Purple Fret 1995-11-04 Aelfgar the Irrepressible Kingdom of the Middle
Award of the Purple Fret 1995-11-04 Elen verch Enid O'Dinbych Kingdom of the Middle
Order of the Willow 1995-11-04 Astaulf d'Ypres Kingdom of the Middle
Award of the Purple Fret 1996-01-27 Casia Zoe of Ravenna Kingdom of the Middle
Award of the Purple Fret 1996-01-27 Duvessa Selbrygge Kingdom of the Middle
Order of the Silver Oak 1996-01-27 Mana Borisova Tchekrungina Kingdom of the Middle
Order of the Silver Oak 1996-01-27 Varack Wystand of Depsord Kingdom of the Middle
Order of the Willow 1996-01-27 Rolf de Chablis Kingdom of the Middle
Order of the Willow 1996-02-03 Taddea Gower Kingdom of the Middle
Award of the Purple Fret 1996-03-02 Leonora de Lilleachea Kingdom of the Middle
Award of the Purple Fret 1996-04-20 Alexandrina Kleinschmidt Kingdom of the Middle
Award of the Purple Fret 1996-07-06 Sybil of Amberhall Kingdom of the Middle
Award of the Purple Fret 1996-07-06 Augustine Charbonnieres Kingdom of the Middle
Order of the Red Company 1996-07-06 Zadok ben Solomon ibn Alfakhar Kingdom of the Middle
Award of the Purple Fret 1997-01-25 Angus Kirkwood Kingdom of the Middle
Order of the Willow 1997-02-27 Vivianna of Huntington Kingdom of the Middle
Award of the Purple Fret 1997-05-03 Finn Bheara Lugh Kingdom of the Middle
Order of the Silver Oak 1997-05-03 Edward the Chaste Kingdom of the Middle
Award of the Purple Fret 1997-09-13 Cassandra Nannina Lociceral of Trilane Kingdom of the Middle
Order of the Cavendish Knot 1997-09-13 Aidan Lann Kingdom of the Middle
Order of the Cavendish Knot 1997-10-04 Ceridwyn gan Gwynedd Kingdom of the Middle
Order of the Silver Oak 1998-03-28 Ingegerd of Novgorod Kingdom of the Middle
Award of the Purple Fret 1998-04-18 Christian the Undecided Kingdom of the Middle
Order of the Dragon's Barb 1998-06-20 Rhodri ap Rhydderch Kingdom of the Middle
Order of the Cavendish Knot 2004-02-14 Seán mac Conaill ui Bhraonáin Kingdom of the Middle
                     
Awards of Arms Date Recipient Notes        




       
Award of Arms 1979-01-13 Sulimith Ariella Imyrr Kingdom of the Middle
Award of Arms 1979-01-13 Teneen Wahid el Karin Kingdom of the Middle
Award of Arms 1979-01-13 Thomas of Linlithgow Kingdom of the Middle
Award of Arms 1979-01-13 Wulfram Wulfscilding Kingdom of the Middle
Award of Arms 1979-04-14 Batwards of Eoforwic Middle Kingdom
Award of Arms 1980-03-12 Jorunn Sophia Middle Kingdom
Award of Arms 1981-05-02 Eofric of Soest  
Award of Arms 1981-05-20 Strygor von Talmetz Kingdom of the Middle
Award of Arms 1981-05-21 Galen Ciallmhar of Connaught Middle Kingdom
Award of Arms 1981-06-16 Fridja of Jutland Middle Kingdom
Award of Arms 1981-08-29 Edouard Guillaume Saladar  
Award of Arms 1981-08-29 Christopher of Eoforwic Kingdom of the Middle
Award of Arms 1981-09-21 Nicholas of Arkengarth Kingdom of the Middle
Award of Arms 1982-03-12 Geoffrey de Bellac  
Award of Arms 1982-03-12 Guillaume de Provence Middle Kingdom
Award of Arms 1982-03-13 Rowena of Bristol Kingdom of the Middle
Award of Arms 1982-03-13 Valentina Althea of Dunnichenmoss Kingdom of the Middle
Award of Arms 1982-05-08 Thomas of Nil Kingdom of the Middle
Award of Arms 1982-10-30 Christian Fraser Kingdom of the Middle
Award of Arms 1982-11-04 Wulfgar of Eagleshaven Kingdom of the Middle
Award of Arms 1982-12-28 Wulfric of Daneland Kingdom of the Middle
Award of Arms 1982-12-28 Arin McLean of Lock Buie Kingdom of the Middle
Award of Arms 1982-12-29 Pieter of the High Hills Kingdom of the Middle
Award of Arms 1983-03-26 Eilidh Dearg  
Award of Arms 1984-04-28 Yolantha O'Domnail Kingdom of the Middle
Award of Arms 1984-04-28 Ivan Zapolya of Serpi Middle Kingdom
Award of Arms 1984-04-28 Freylka aus der Welfengau Middle Kingdom
Award of Arms 1984-07-21 Aelric Lupus Kingdom of the Middle
Award of Arms 1984-10-13 Glenn of Caerleon  
Award of Arms 1984-11-03 Jane of Hendon Middle Kingdom
Award of Arms 1985-01-01 Bergelmir Sigurdsson Middle Kingdom
Award of Arms 1985-01-05 Thomas Dolan Arbalister of Caerleon Kingdom of the Middle
Award of Arms 1985-04-13 Shannon Sheara Kingdom of the Middle
Award of Arms 1985-04-13 Tostig Leofwine Hayne of Guisborough Kingdom of the Middle
Award of Arms 1985-04-13 Khamsin al' Naschar Middle Kingdom
Award of Arms 1986-01-11 Romek Kazimirez Sutor Kingdom of the Middle
Award of Arms 1986-01-11 Hatakeyama Masamoto Tobari Kingdom of the Middle
Award of Arms 1986-06-21 Matilda aus der Welfengau Kingdom of the Middle
Award of Arms 1986-06-21 Elizabeth aus der Welfengau Kingdom of the Middle
Award of Arms 1986-06-21 Jean-Paul Raphael D'Avignon Middle Kingdom
Award of Arms 1986-06-21 John of Slaughterfield Middle Kingdom
Award of Arms 1986-06-21 Charles de Monfichet Kingdom of the Middle
Award of Arms 1986-06-21 Maximillian of Eoforwic Middle Kingdom
Award of Arms 1986-11-01 Wolfgar of Eoforwic Kingdom of the Middle
Award of Arms 1986-11-01 Artorius MacLachlan of Northumbria Kingdom of the Middle
Award of Arms 1986-11-01 Averil de Trafford Kingdom of the Middle
Award of Arms 1986-11-01 Falke d'Outremer Middle Kingdom
Award of Arms 1986-11-08 Selene of Skrealing Althing Kingdom of the Middle
Award of Arms 1987-01-31 Perceval de Courcy East Kingdom
Award of Arms 1987-03-21 William Angus MacKenzie Kingdom of the Middle
Award of Arms 1987-07-18 Agnar the Goth Kingdom of the Middle
Award of Arms 1987-08-13 Marion of Bruce of Bakewell Kingdom of the Middle
Award of Arms 1987-08-13 Ermengarde de Barghe Kingdom of the Middle
Award of Arms 1987-08-13 Alexandra Morgaine Kingsley Middle Kingdom
Award of Arms 1987-09-05 Katrina of Silverbrook Middle Kindom
Award of Arms 1987-10-03 Fiona of the Dark Woods Middle Kingdom
Award of Arms 1987-11-28 Leocadia von Falkenstein  
Award of Arms 1987-11-28 Richard Tempeste Kingdom of the Middle
Award of Arms 1987-11-28 Stephen Bruce of Aberdeene Kingdom of the Middle
Award of Arms 1987-11-28 Wilhelm of Rising Waters Kingdom of the Middle
Award of Arms 1988-01-08 Alexandra of Skraeling Althing Middle Kingdom
Award of Arms 1988-01-09 Lauchlan of Skraeling Althing Kingdom of the Middle
Award of Arms 1988-01-09 Aldric of Skraeling Althing  
Award of Arms 1988-03-26 Gibson Mathie Syme Middle Kingdom
Award of Arms 1988-04-04 Yvon DuBois  
Award of Arms 1988-04-16 Bronwyn o y Gelli-Aur Middle Kingdom
Award of Arms 1988-04-16 John Patric of Islington Kingdom of the Middle
Award of Arms 1988-06-04 Edward the Unready Kingdom of the Middle
Award of Arms 1988-06-04 Aurelia of Eoforwic Kingdom of the Middle
Award of Arms 1988-06-04 Cormar mac an Bhaird Middle Kingdom
Award of Arms 1988-06-04 Corwan of Eoforwic Middle Kingdom
Award of Arms 1988-06-25 Oonami Yoshiro Kageyoshi Kingdom of the Middle
Award of Arms 1988-07-16 Timothy Nichols of MacQueen Kingdom of the Middle
Award of Arms 1988-11-12 Rixende Murilpitus Kingdom of the Middle
Award of Arms 1988-11-12 Wilhelm de Tournai Kingdom of the Middle
Award of Arms 1988-11-12 Hugo of Skraeling Althing Middle Kingdom
Award of Arms 1988-11-26 Tyriss Sadar of Ravenlock Kingdom of the Middle
Award of Arms 1988-11-26 Maude the Bemused Kingdom of the Middle
Award of Arms 1988-11-26 Berenger Dun Middle Kingdom
Award of Arms 1988-11-26 Cospatric of Annan Waters Middle Kingdom
Award of Arms 1989-01-12 Childeric Aegidius von Wezenbeek Kingdom of the Middle
Award of Arms 1989-01-21 Aurora of Rising Waters Middle Kingdom
Award of Arms 1989-05-13 Osric Caefinn na Conchulain Kingdom of the Middle
Award of Arms 1989-05-13 Edelgard Erzebet von Wurttemburg Kingdom of the Middle
Award of Arms 1989-05-13 Geoffry Houard Middle Kingdom
Award of Arms 1989-05-13 Graedon the Curious Middle Kingdom
Award of Arms 1989-05-13 Ivar of the Blackloch Middle Kingdom
Award of Arms 1989-06-14 Erskine Sloan Black Kingdom of the Middle
Award of Arms 1989-08-17 Jacque du Sorde Kingdom of the Middle
Award of Arms 1989-12-02 Bardok of Beasthaven Middle Kingdom
Award of Arms 1989-12-02 Iain McConnor McCrimmon of Lymavady Middle Kingdom
Award of Arms 1990-01-13 Anne des Sept Monts Kingdom of the Middle
Award of Arms 1990-02-10 Whyl of Brabyn Kingdom of the Middle
Award of Arms 1990-02-10 Gratien de Neville Middle Kingdom
Award of Arms 1990-03-10 Catherine of der Welfengau Kingdom of the Middle
Award of Arms 1990-03-10 Heinrich von Hugelsheim Kingdom of the Middle
Award of Arms 1990-04-07 Nelson of Ben Dunfirth Kingdom of the Middle
Award of Arms 1990-04-07 Paul Gan Y'arth Kingdom of the Middle
Award of Arms 1990-04-21 Garth of Skraeling Althing Middle Kingdom
Award of Arms 1990-06-16 Catherine Harcourt Kingdom of the Middle
Award of Arms 1990-06-16 Alexander de Greystanes Middle Kingdom
Award of Arms 1990-06-23 Francesca Frisinghelli Middle Kingdom
Award of Arms 1990-07-14 Myfannwye of Ben Dunfirth Kingdom of the Middle
Award of Arms 1990-07-14 Elizabeth as per Ramshaven OP
Award of Arms 1990-07-14 Elizabeth of Trinovantia Kingdom of the Middle
Award of Arms 1990-07-14 Belrix of Wycchwode Middle Kingdom
Award of Arms 1990-07-14 Alfred of Vest Yorvik Middle Kingdom
Award of Arms 1990-07-15 Eric Krol Michaelius Kingdom of the Middle - per...
Award of Arms 1990-07-15 Alexandra of Bristol Middle Kingdom
Award of Arms 1990-08-04 Edith of Wharfdale Kingdom of the Middle
Award of Arms 1990-08-04 Basil Olaf Thorvaldson Middle Kingdom
Award of Arms 1990-08-04 Genvieve Duplessis  
Award of Arms 1990-08-16 Ragnar Arason of Vinland East Kingdom
Award of Arms 1990-09-08 Anastasia of Tor Brant Kingdom of the Middle
Award of Arms 1990-09-22 Oliver Peren Kingdom of the Middle
Award of Arms 1990-09-22 Rannolf of Vest Yorvik Kingdom of the Middle
Award of Arms 1990-09-22 Seonaid Bruce Campell of Cawdor Kingdom of the Middle
Award of Arms 1990-09-22 Tobin of Trinovantia Kingdom of the Middle
Award of Arms 1990-09-22 Morwena of Rising Waters  
Award of Arms 1990-09-22 White Raven von Steinbach Kingdom of the Middle
Award of Arms 1990-09-22 Garth Halfdan of the Marines Middle Kingdom
Award of Arms 1990-09-22 David of Trinovantia Middle Kingdom
Award of Arms 1991-04-04 Gottfried von Lubeck Middle Kingdom
Award of Arms 1991-04-20 Phillip Sin Clair Kingdom of the Middle
Award of Arms 1991-04-20 Simpkin de Lorraine Kingdom of the Middle
Award of Arms 1991-04-20 Allisandre de Lorraine Middle Kingdom
Award of Arms 1991-06-08 Michele Nicolo Sfortunato da Napoli Kingdom of the Middle
Award of Arms 1991-06-08 Hey You East Kingdom
Award of Arms 1991-06-22 Bonifacius Finngall Middle Kingdom
Award of Arms 1991-06-22 Gillecroisd Pol Mackinnon Middle Kingdom
Award of Arms 1991-07-11 Michelina d'Este Kingdom of the Middle
Award of Arms 1991-07-20 Thak Kingdom of the Middle
Award of Arms 1991-07-20 Branwen o Nefyd Middle Kingdom
Award of Arms 1991-08-15 James of Bristol Kingdom of the Middle
Award of Arms 1991-09-20 Mikhail Baldricsson of Novgorod Kingdom of the Middle
Award of Arms 1991-09-20 Bran Penarth ap Celtir Middle Kingdom
Award of Arms 1991-11-02 Llewelyn of Ben Dunfirth Kingdom of the Middle
Award of Arms 1991-11-02 Arianwen Dyn Hysbys Kingdom of the Middle
Award of Arms 1991-11-09 Connal of Tor Brant Middle Kingdom
Award of Arms 1991-11-23 Orin Blackwolf Kingdom of the Middle
Award of Arms 1991-11-23 Rufina the Rambunxious Kingdom of the Middle
Award of Arms 1991-11-23 Miguel Lorenzo Domenic Juan Raphael Diaz de Bivar Kingdom of the Middle
Award of Arms 1991-11-23 Morwena O Laslyn Kingdom of the Middle
Award of Arms 1991-11-23 Hrolf of the Flaming Sky Middle Kingdom
Award of Arms 1991-11-23 Cinaed de Moray Kingdom of the Middle
Award of Arms 1992-01-04 Morgan le Moune Kingdom of the Middle
Award of Arms 1992-01-04 Dakin le Pouk of Meridien Middle Kingdom
Award of Arms 1992-02-01 Maddelena bala Kameskro Kingdom of the Middle
Award of Arms 1992-03-14 Reign of Ben Dunfirth Kingdom of the Middle
Award of Arms 1992-03-14 Thorgrim Olafsson Kingdom of the Middle
Award of Arms 1992-04-04 Dirk Sebastian Kingdom of the Middle
Award of Arms 1992-04-04 Robert Leigh von Hengsthof Middle Kingdom reaffirmed 1...
Award of Arms 1992-04-04 Zoe of Afon Araf Kingdom of the Middle
Award of Arms 1992-04-04 Mary Bailey Kingdom of the Middle
Award of Arms 1992-04-04 Dougal McGillionie Middle Kingdom
Award of Arms 1992-04-04 Dschubba Thuban Middle Kingdom
Award of Arms 1992-04-04 Cyneric Bearson Middle Kingdom
Award of Arms 1992-04-19 Sarah Fontaine Middle Kingdom from D&T
Award of Arms 1992-04-20 Druss of Dun Aengus Middle Kingdom
Award of Arms 1992-05-03 Talorcan Tavis Longsteele Kingdom of the Middle
Award of Arms 1992-05-16 Petros Zos Kingdom of the Middle
Award of Arms 1992-05-30 Emrys of der Welfengau Kingdom of the Middle
Award of Arms 1992-06-18 Hamish MacLeod of Lewis  
Award of Arms 1992-06-20 Osric Ironarm Kingdom of the Middle
Award of Arms 1992-06-27 Ida der Waffenschmidt  
Award of Arms 1992-07-01 Kambreda Spicer +
Award of Arms 1992-09-12 Luta in draumspaki Ragnheithardottir Kingdom of the Middle. Reaf...
Award of Arms 1992-09-19 Rolf Sampson Kingdom of the Middle
Award of Arms 1992-09-19 Thomas Bannister Kingdom of the Middle
Award of Arms 1992-09-19 Margoton la Fleche du Bois Kingdom of the Middle
Award of Arms 1992-09-19 Myfanwy Dirwestol ferch Gryfydd Kingdom of the Middle
Award of Arms 1992-09-19 Alesia of Hyde Hill Kingdom of the Middle
Award of Arms 1992-11-07 Birstan of the Tall Hills Middle Kingdom
Award of Arms 1992-11-07 Kenric Chambers of Giggleswitch Middle Kingdom
Award of Arms 1993-01-30 Adaonon de Cologne Kingdom of the Middle
Award of Arms 1993-01-30 Loge the Wanderer Kingdom of the Middle
Award of Arms 1993-02-20 Sebastian Thomas of Hawkesridge Kingdom of the Middle
Award of Arms 1993-02-20 Magnus von Bayern  
Award of Arms 1993-02-20 Hilary nic Pherson Middle Kingdom
Award of Arms 1993-03-06 Connor Llath Falliun Middle Kingdom
Award of Arms 1993-04-03 Ceinwen of Greyfells Kingdom of the Middle
Award of Arms 1993-04-24 Rafael von Antwepen Kingdom of the Middle
Award of Arms 1993-04-24 Marta of Wessex Mere Kingdom of the Middle
Award of Arms 1993-04-24 Gwyn Whitedragon Middle Kingdom
Award of Arms 1993-04-24 Hrosvitha von Kitzingen Middle Kingdom
Award of Arms 1993-04-24 Aliena Marie Macewen Middle Kingdom
Award of Arms 1993-04-24 Falco le Macecrer Middle Kingdom
Award of Arms 1993-04-24 Coryn of Rheggedd Middle Kingdom
Award of Arms 1993-05-25 Gabrielle Therese Gonneau Middle Kingdom
Award of Arms 1993-06-20 Heldora Thorkillsdottir Middle Kingdom
Award of Arms 1993-06-26 Geoffrey Hunter Middle Kingdom
Award of Arms 1993-09-11 Olivir von Iulenstein Kingdom of the Middle
Award of Arms 1993-09-12 Danarian of the Glowing Hammer Middle Kingdom
Award of Arms 1993-10-16 Garth of the Perpetual Quest Kingdom of the Middle
Award of Arms 1993-11-13 Rhys le Vyngon Kingdom of the Middle
Award of Arms 1993-11-27 Orianna of Eoforwic Kingdom of the Middle
Award of Arms 1993-11-27 Raimon de Sous-Lorraine Kingdom of the Middle
Award of Arms 1993-11-27 Margarat of Ard Craeg Kingdom of the Middle
Award of Arms 1993-11-27 Morrigan of Temair Kingdom of the Middle
Award of Arms 1993-11-27 Mundudd of Eoforwic Kingdom of the Middle
Award of Arms 1993-12-11 Catherine the Curst Kingdom of the Middle
Award of Arms 1994-01-08 Chester the Jester Kingdom of the Middle
Award of Arms 1994-01-15 Erich the Fuzzy Kingdom of the Middle
Award of Arms 1994-01-24 Valarie du Chateau Valaise Kingdom of the Middle
Award of Arms 1994-03-26 Bernard Sebastian Wolfe Middle Kingdom
Award of Arms 1994-04-16 Rhys yr Saethydd Kingdom of the Middle
Award of Arms 1994-04-16 Wolfgang Kleinschmidt Caldroc Kingdom of the Middle
Award of Arms 1994-04-16 Bridghid of Ardchreag Middle Kingdom
Award of Arms 1994-04-16 Colgan nhiu Sealn Middle Kingdom
Award of Arms 1994-06-11 Hendricka Marie gan Hayen Middle Kingdom
Award of Arms 1994-06-18 Finnbhar Turlough Kingdom of the Middle
Award of Arms 1994-06-18 Virago of West Yorvik Kingdom of the Middle
Award of Arms 1994-07-02 Elaine Middleton Kingdom of the Middle
Award of Arms 1994-07-02 Arowyn y Delyn Werdd Kingdom of the Middle
Award of Arms 1994-07-02 Celixte Lemesurier Kingdom of the Middle
Award of Arms 1994-07-02 Jihad ibn Musa Middle Kingdom
Award of Arms 1994-07-23 Jerreke Rappeson Middle Kingdom
Award of Arms 1994-09-10 Mort Blackscale Kingdom of the Middle
Award of Arms 1994-09-17 Lachlan Wolfsson Kingdom of the Middle
Award of Arms 1994-09-17 Maryanne Ruadh Kingdom of the Middle
Award of Arms 1994-09-24 Eadric von der Wald Kingdom of the Middle
Award of Arms 1994-09-24 Celinde Fortescue Kingdom of the Middle
Award of Arms 1994-10-01 Valaric Brynmor Middle Kingdom
Award of Arms 1994-10-10 Cynwrig the Wanderer Middle Kingdom
Award of Arms 1994-10-15 Percival Gower Kingdom of the Middle
Award of Arms 1994-10-15 Lyulf of Erquhart Kingdom of the Middle
Award of Arms 1994-10-19 Rowena de Maine Kingdom of the Middle
Award of Arms 1994-10-29 Leah of Rising Waters Kingdom of the Middle
Award of Arms 1994-10-29 Mark FitzRoy  
Award of Arms 1994-10-29 Jamie Burton Middle Kingdom
Award of Arms 1994-11-12 Pharamond de Chateau Pre Kingdom of the Middle
Award of Arms 1994-11-12 Phela of Skrealing Althing Kingdom of the Middle
Award of Arms 1994-11-12 Sayla of Caldrithig Kingdom of the Middle
Award of Arms 1994-11-12 Bevin of Skrealing Althing Middle Kingdom
Award of Arms 1994-11-12 Gavin Hewlett reafirmed 2001.09.15
Award of Arms 1994-12-10 Alisaundre Juliana de Sentis Middle Kingdom
Award of Arms 1994-12-10 Fionn MacRory Middle Kingdom
Award of Arms 1995-01-28 Athelreta of St. Martin Middle Kingdom
Award of Arms 1995-02-04 Reinmar Windenmuth Kingdom of the Middle
Award of Arms 1995-02-04 Adrien de Troyes Kingdom of the Middle
Award of Arms 1995-02-04 Wierd Acadamius Kingdom of the Middle
Award of Arms 1995-02-04 Deward von Gellenbeck Kingdom of the Middle
Award of Arms 1995-02-04 Ciera MacWeir Cameron Kingdom of the Middle
Award of Arms 1995-02-04 Katerina Cronhjelm  
Award of Arms 1995-02-11 Gilloein of Edenshire Middle Kingdom
Award of Arms 1995-02-25 Heodez of Skraeling Althing Middle Kingdom
Award of Arms 1995-04-15 Rowena of Mansfield Kingdom of the Middle
Award of Arms 1995-04-15 Madeleine de Villemonde Kingdom of the Middle
Award of Arms 1995-04-15 Suisan de Graham Kingdom of the Middle
Award of Arms 1995-04-15 Torin of Blacksword Kingdom of the Middle
Award of Arms 1995-04-15 Marien-Aurelius de Belvoir Kingdom of the Middle
Award of Arms 1995-04-15 Edmund de Graham Kingdom of the Middle
Award of Arms 1995-04-15 Vychata Igoravich Kingdom of the Middle
Award of Arms 1995-04-15 Jasper Vrakking Middle Kingdom
Award of Arms 1995-04-29 Bjorn Jennson Middle Kingdom
Award of Arms 1995-04-29 Angus Giles Fuilord Kingdom of the Middle
Award of Arms 1995-06-17 Reimund der Katz Kingdom of the Middle
Award of Arms 1995-06-17 Salcona Malmiros Kingdom of the Middle
Award of Arms 1995-06-17 Thalia of Dinas Gardd Kingdom of the Middle
Award of Arms 1995-06-17 Gwyneth of Glastonbury Middle Kingdom
Award of Arms 1995-06-17 Ishara of Ben Dunfirth Middle Kingdom
Award of Arms 1995-07-29 Malachi 'Viscountslayer' Kingdom of the Middle
Award of Arms 1995-07-29 Joseph of Caldrithig Middle Kingdom
Award of Arms 1995-09-30 Thorvald Olaf Kveld-Ulf Kingdom of the Middle
Award of Arms 1995-09-30 Elizabetta Venusta Kingdom of the Middle
Award of Arms 1995-09-30 Kathren of Flaming Sky Middle Kingdom
Award of Arms 1995-11-04 Caytlynne du Bois Kingdom of the Middle
Award of Arms 1995-11-04 Elizabetta of Greyfells Kingdom of the Middle
Award of Arms 1995-11-04