ALPHABETICAL AWARD LISTING
2021/09/20


This is an alphabetical listing of all Ealdormereans past and present, with awards noted under their name. If they are known by more than one name, there will be a referring entry to their current known name.

If you have any missing entries or corrections that you would like to report, please email ealdormere.courtreports@emaildodo.com.

Hyperlink Jumps: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z


A

          Jump To Top  
Aaron of the Black Mountains              
WAS Aaron Black 1900-01-01 Was Aaron Black
MOVED Noble Has Departed Ealdormere 1900-01-01 Moved to Kingdom of An Tir
Pelican Order of the Pelican 2002-03-02 Kingdom of An Tir
OGDS Order of the Goutte de Sang 1990-01-09 Kingdom of An Tir
OJDL Order of Jambe de Lion 1997-05-17 Kingdom of An Tir
AOA Award of Arms 1981-08-29 Kingdom of the Middle
SOH Scroll of Honour 2002-05-11  
               
Aaron Worganson              
ALSO Aaron Preslee 1900-01-01 Also Aaron Preslee
Duke Duke 2006-09-23  
Count Count 2002-04-27  
Knight Order of Chivalry 2003-01-26  
ASB Award of the Scarlet Banner 2001-05-12  
AOA Award of Arms 1998-09-26 Kingdom of the Middle
SOH Scroll of Honour 2003-08-12 Honoured his wife and queen by fighting 1001 fi...
AQF Award of the Queen's Favour 2005-09-24  
AKF Award of the King's Favour 2007-09-22  
SOH Scroll of Honour 2009-09-19 Extraordinary fundraising effort for the Cancer...
SOH Scroll of Honour 2018-04-07 Finalist Heavy Tournament of Renown
(Retired) (Honour Retired) 2002-04-27 Retired King originally awarded 2001-09-15
(Retired) (Honour Retired) 2006-09-23 Retired King originally awarded 2006-04-22
(Retired) (Honour Retired) 2008-09-20 Retired King originally awarded 2008-04-26
(Retired) (Honour Retired) 2011-09-24 Retired King originally awarded 2011-04-30
               
Abagael McGuire              
AMH Award of the Maiden's Heart 2013-03-02  
               
Abigail den Gutenburg              
AOA Award of Arms 2001-06-16  
               
Abra of Caer Draeth              
AOA Award of Arms 1998-10-17 Kingdom of the Middle
               
Abrienda de Provence              
AOA Award of Arms 2000-02-05  
               
Accursius the Bane              
WAS Accursius of the Hrogn 1900-01-01 Was Accursius of the Hrogn
AMH Award of the Maiden's Heart 1999-02-20  
AOA Award of Arms 1998-05-16 Kingdom of the Middle
AWT Award of the Wolf's Tooth 1997-08-16 Principality of Ealdormere
               
Ada Corbett              
AOA Award of Arms 2018-11-03  
BT Bunny Tail 2019-07-13 Barony of Skraeling Althing
               
Adaonon de Cologne              
AOA Award of Arms 1993-01-30 Kingdom of the Middle
OB Order of the Bee 1996-03-16 Principality of Ealdormere
ABT Award of the Boar's Tusk 1996-06-15 Barony of Ben Dunfirth
ABT Award of the Boar's Tusk 1996-07-06 Barony of Ben Dunfirth
               
Adela of the Fiery Woods              
APF Award of the Purple Fret 1983-09-24 Kingdom of the Middle
AOA Award of Arms 1980-05-25 Kingdom of the Middle
ATF Award of Tangwystl's Favour 1990-08-04 Principality of Ealdormere
OB Order of the Bee 1992-11-14 Principality of Ealdormere
OHS Order of the Hare Salient 1991-11-09 Barony of Skraeling Althing
               
Adelaide de Lyon              
AOA Award of Arms 2013-02-16  
               
Adelaide Tilnry              
AOA Award of Arms 1997-06-21 Kingdom of the Middle
               
Adelaide van der Eych              
AMH Award of the Maiden's Heart 2018-06-02  
AMH Award of the Maiden's Heart 2018-07-01  
AOA Award of Arms 2014-06-28  
AWC Award of the Wolf's Cub 2006-07-01  
               
Adelhart Tischler              
WAS   1900-01-01 Was Aescfirth Wolffsonne
OSO Order of the Silver Oak 1986-11-08 Kingdom of the Middle
APF Award of the Purple Fret 1989-11-18 Kingdom of the Middle
APF Award of the Purple Fret 1995-07-29 Kingdom of the Middle
AOA Award of Arms 1984-11-03 Kingdom of the Middle
               
Adeline de Preaux              
AOA Award of Arms 2002-08-31  
               
Adeliz als Gernons              
AO Award of the Orion 2000-02-26  
AOA Award of Arms 2000-02-26  
               
Adelle Bicknell              
ASB Award of the Scarlet Banner 2009-10-21  
AOA Award of Arms 2007-09-15  
               
Adelyhayt von Richter              
NOW   1900-01-01 Now Sandarr the Beardless
               
Adnar Dionadair              
OW Order of the Wain 2015-12-05  
OC Order of the Crucible 2018-12-01  
AO Award of the Orion 2012-02-11  
AMH Award of the Maiden's Heart 2014-11-29  
SOH Scroll of Honour 2017-04-29 Scribes of TRM Siegfried II & Xristinia
SOH Scroll of Honour 2018-04-28 Combat scribe to Rylyn III
AG Award of the Guidon d'Sang 2011-01-01 Barony of Ramshaven, date unkown from Kol & Cen...
AGA Award of the Guidon d'Argent 2012-05-20 Barony of Ramshaven
AGO Award of the Guidon d'Or 2013-01-01 Barony of Ramshaven, date unkown from Penda & S...
               
Adrielle Kerrec              
Duchess Duchess 2014-04-26  
Countess Countess 2010-04-24  
Pelican Order of the Pelican 2003-08-14  
Laurel Order of the Laurel 2004-08-19  
Baroness Baroness of the Court 1999-02-20  
ASB Award of the Scarlet Banner 2003-10-25  
APF Award of the Purple Fret 1991-10-29 Kingdom of the Middle
OWMK Order of the Willow 1991-11-23 Kingdom of the Middle
AOA Award of Arms 1989-05-31 Kingdom of the Middle
AUG Augmentation of Arms 1999-02-20 On a canton gules, a bear passant argent
AQF Award of the Queen's Favour 2003-09-20 Queen Genevieve
AKF Award of the King's Favour 2005-09-24 King Edouard
Rose Order of the Rose 2010-04-24  
SOH Scroll of Honour 2013-08-01 Contributions to awards during the reign
AQF Award of the Queen's Favour 2015-09-19 Queen Lidr
SOH Scroll of Honour 2016-11-05 Contributions to the Rick Mercer Report
AKF Award of the King's Favour 2018-09-22 King Baldric
OB Order of the Bee 1991-06-01 Principality of Ealdormere
OGO Order of the Golden Otter 1994-09-18 Principality of Ealdormere
OPE Order of the Peregrine 1997-08-14 Principality of Ealdormere
ABC Award of the Bear's Claw 1988-08-01 Barony of Septentria
OBH Order of the Bear's Heart 1990-10-01 Barony of Septentria
ABC Award of the Bear's Claw 2011-08-10 Barony of Septentria
(Retired) (Honour Retired) 1999-02-20 Retired Baroness of Septentria originally award...
(Retired) (Honour Retired) 2010-04-24 Retired Queen originally awarded 2009-09-26
(Retired) (Honour Retired) 2014-04-26 Retired Queen originally awarded 2013-09-28
(Retired) (Honour Retired) 2016-09-17 Retired Queen originally awarded 2016-09-17
               
Adrien de Troyes              
WAS Washima Maramuro-no-Kami 1900-01-01 Was Washima Maramuro-no-Kami
AOA Award of Arms 1995-02-04 Kingdom of the Middle
               
Aedan o Kincora              
Laurel Order of the Laurel 1987-08-15 Kingdom of the Middle
Pelican Order of the Pelican 1989-05-13 Kingdom of the Middle
Baron Baron of the Court 1991-06-08 Kingdom of the Middle
ODH Order of the Dragon's Heart 1985-04-13 Kingdom of the Middle
GOA Grant of Arms 1996-01-27 Kingdom of the Middle
OSO Order of the Silver Oak 1979-10-13 Kingdom of the Middle
APF Award of the Purple Fret 1980-10-04 Kingdom of the Middle
OWMK Order of the Willow 1981-01-10 Kingdom of the Middle
ODB Order of the Dragon's Barb 1988-06-04 Kingdom of the Middle
ODT Order of the Dragon's Tooth 1989-05-13 Kingdom of the Middle
AOA Award of Arms 1978-10-28 Kingdom of the Middle
AUG Augmentation of Arms 1990-04-07 Kingdom of the Middle, Midrealm Badge in chief ...
FT Fellowship of the Trillium 1991-08-15 Principality of Ealdormere
ABC Award of the Bear's Claw 1982-01-09 Barony of Septentria
Cauldron Cauldron of Cerridwen 1992-11-01 Barony of Septentria
(Retired) (Honour Retired) 1991-06-08 Retired Baron of Septentria originally awarded ...
               
Aeflaeda FitzAlain              
Viscountess Viscountess 1996-04-20 Kingdom of the Middle
Pelican Order of the Pelican 1999-02-07 Premier
APF Award of the Purple Fret 1982-03-13 Kingdom of the Middle
AOA Award of Arms 1980-03-12 Middle Kingdom
OT Order of the Trillium 2005-04-16  
FT Fellowship of the Trillium 1996-04-20 Principality of Ealdormere
OB Order of the Bee 1996-10-26 Principality of Ealdormere
OHS Order of the Hare Salient 1982-05-15 Barony of Skraeling Althing - Premier
OHS Order of the Hare Salient 1996-04-20 Barony of Skraeling Althing
               
Aelfgar the Irrepressible              
APF Award of the Purple Fret 1995-11-04 Kingdom of the Middle
AOA Award of Arms 1991-10-05 Kingdom of the Middle
OB Order of the Bee 1996-03-23 Principality of Ealdormere
               
Aelfgiva              
AG Award of the Guidon d'Sang 2006-02-11 Barony of Ramshaven
               
Aelfgyve of Skraeling              
AO Award of the Orion 2010-11-06  
AOA Award of Arms 2010-11-06  
               
Aelfric the Kestrell              
OTH Order of Thorbjorn's Hammer 1998-11-28  
OGC Order of the Greenwood Company 1996-02-03 Kingdom of the Middle
APF Award of the Purple Fret 1995-04-29 Kingdom of the Middle
ODB Order of the Dragon's Barb 1995-06-17 Kingdom of the Middle
AOA Award of Arms 1992-04-04 Kingdom of the Middle
PFE Award of the Princess' Favour 1993-01-01 Principality of Ealdormere
OPE Order of the Peregrine 1994-03-05 Principality of Ealdormere
FT Fellowship of the Trillium 1995-11-25 Principality of Ealdormere
ACC Award of the Chalice's Crystal 1992-11-21 Barony of Rising Waters
               
Aelfwyn et Langanwuda              
Laurel Order of the Laurel 2002-02-23  
Knight Order of Chivalry 2016-09-10  
Pelican Order of the Pelican 2017-09-09  
Baroness Baroness of the Court 2010-08-12  
OC Order of the Crucible 2001-05-12  
OTH Order of Thorbjorn's Hammer 2001-08-14  
OW Order of the Wain 2014-04-26  
AO Award of the Orion 2000-01-29  
ORC Order of the Red Company 1998-01-17 Kingdom of the Middle
Hlafdiga Award of Arms 1993-11-13  
AKF Award of the King's Favour 2014-04-26  
AKF Award of the King's Favour 2016-09-17 HRM Nigel III
SOH Scroll of Honour 2016-11-05 Contributions to the Rick Mercer Report
SOH Scroll of Honour 2020-07-04 Making of masks, caps, and gowns during the pan...
PFE Award of the Prince's Favour 1997-04-12 Principality of Ealdormere
OGO Order of the Golden Otter 1997-06-29 Principality of Ealdormere
OHS Order of the Hare Salient 1995-10-01 Barony of Skraeling Althing
OBHSA Order of the Black Hare 2015-11-07 Barony of Skraeling Althing
OHV Order of the Hare Valiant 2016-11-05 Barony of Skraeling Althing
               
Aelfwyn Hatheort              
ALSO Aelfwyn the Irresponsible 1900-01-01 Also Aelfwyn the Irresponsible
ALSO Sapphira of Sherwood 1900-01-01 Also Sapphira of Sherwood (as registered with t...
Laurel Order of the Laurel 1993-01-30 Kingdom of An Tir
Pelican Order of the Pelican 1997-05-17 Kingdom of An Tir
Baroness Baroness of the Court 1999-06-18 Kingdom of An Tir
OJDL Order of Jambe de Lion 1988-11-18 Kingdom of An Tir
OGDS Order of the Goutte de Sang 1992-06-20 Kingdom of An Tir
AOA Award of Arms 1987-08-02 Kingdom of An Tir
AFMN Award of the Forget-Me-Not 1993-12-04 Kingdom of An Tir
AGG Award of Gilded Griffin 1998-02-14 Principality of Avacal
               
Aelfwyne the Wanderer              
APF Award of the Purple Fret 1991-06-08 Kingdom of the Middle
APF Award of the Purple Fret 1991-09-20 Kingdom of the Middle
AOA Award of Arms 1987-01-31 Kingdom of the East
AWT Award of the Wolf's Tooth 1992-09-19 Principality of Ealdormere
OB Order of the Bee 1993-08-18 Principality of Ealdormere
               
Aelmar Ulfhild              
WAS   1900-01-01 Was Aelmar of Ben Dunfirth
AOA Award of Arms 1998-04-25 Kingdom of the Middle
ABT Award of the Boar's Tusk 1997-06-21 Barony of Ben Dunfirth
AFR Award of the Favour of Ramshaven 1997-10-08 Barony of Ramshaven
               
Aelric Erikson              
AMH Award of the Maiden's Heart 2001-02-03  
ACC Award of the Chalice's Crystal 1992-11-21 Barony of Rising Waters
               
Aelric Lupus              
AOA Award of Arms 1984-07-21 Kingdom of the Middle
ABC Award of the Bear's Claw 1984-08-01 Barony of Septentria
               
Aelric of Blackthorn              
ASB Award of the Scarlet Banner 2003-11-15  
AOA Award of Arms 1995-04-01 Kingdom of the Middle
AG Award of the Guidon d'Sang 1998-05-09 Barony of Ramshaven
               
Aemon of Lochac              
FRIEND Noble of Another Kingdom 1900-01-01 Resident of Kingdom of Lochac
AKF Award of the King's Favour 2007-01-20 Personal support of HRM
AQF Award of the Queen's Favour 2007-01-20 Personal support of HRM
               
Aeneas Oakhammer              
NOW Valdr Jarnsmidr 1900-01-01 Now Valdr Jarnsmidr
               
Aerik Leikson              
AOA Award of Arms 2014-06-28  
               
Aeron Harper              
BT Bunny Tail 2011-02-26 Barony of Skraeling Althing
               
Aescfirth Wolffsonne              
NOW   1900-01-01 Now Adelhart Tischler
               
Aeschine the Scalding              
AOA Award of Arms 1999-07-17  
SOH Scroll of Honour 1999-08-19  
ABC Award of the Bear's Claw 1999-08-01 Barony of Septentria
               
Aeschine Yates              
NOW   2021-01-12 Now Aeschine Yates
AOA Award of Arms 2017-05-20  
AG Award of the Guidon d'Sang 2015-08-22 Barony of Ramshaven
               
Aetain Kain              
AOA Award of Arms 2003-03-01  
               
Aethelbert of Whistone Isle              
OC Order of the Crucible 2019-05-18  
AO Award of the Orion 2016-09-03  
AOA Award of Arms 2015-12-05  
AG Award of the Guidon d'Sang 2015-07-26 Barony of Ramshaven
               
Aethelwold Mierca              
OWMK Order of the Willow 1988-04-16 Kingdom of the Middle
AOA Award of Arms 1985-04-13 Kingdom of the Middle
               
Aevianna Nordengel              
AMH Award of the Maiden's Heart 2010-04-24  
AOA Award of Arms 2006-09-02  
               
Aewyth the Grey              
Laurel Order of the Laurel 1992-07-25 Middle Kingdom
Knight Order of Chivalry 2000-04-29 Middle Kingdom
OSO Order of the Silver Oak 1989-03-25 Kingdom of the Middle
APF Award of the Purple Fret 1995-01-21 Kingdom of the Middle
AOA Award of Arms 1988-03-19 Middle Kingdom
               
Agnar the Goth              
AOA Award of Arms 1987-07-18 Kingdom of the Middle
               
Agnes of Ben Dunfirth              
AMH Award of the Maiden's Heart 2012-06-09  
AOA Award of Arms 2003-06-14 Reaffirmed 2008-01-19
ABT Award of the Boar's Tusk 2012-10-13 Barony of Ben Dunfirth
               
Agnus              
BT Bunny Tail 2010-01-09 Barony of Skraeling Althing
               
Aibhilin fra Skye              
Laurel Order of the Laurel 1995-06-17 Kingdom of the Middle
Pelican Order of the Pelican 2012-06-23  
Baroness Baroness of the Court 2002-05-17  
OW Order of the Wain 2007-12-01  
AMH Award of the Maiden's Heart 2003-05-31  
APF Award of the Purple Fret 1992-01-04 Kingdom of the Middle
OWMK Order of the Willow 1994-07-23 Kingdom of the Middle
AOA Award of Arms 1991-06-01 Kingdom of the Middle
SOH Scroll of Honour 2004-10-23 Donation of scroll blanks for Northshield's fir...
SOH Scroll of Honour 2009-09-19 Scribal contributions for TRM Roak IV & Jocea II
SOH Scroll of Honour 2015-09-19 Seamstress to TRM Steinnar & Lidr
SOH Scroll of Honour 2017-04-29 Scribe to TRM Siegfried II & Xristina
SOH Scroll of Honour 2020-07-04 For the making of masks, caps, and gowns
OGO Order of the Golden Otter 1994-06-18 Principality of Ealdormere
ACC Award of the Chalice's Crystal 1991-11-23 Barony of Rising Waters
AG Award of the Guidon d'Sang 1999-02-13 Barony of Ramshaven
OGCRW Order of the Golden Chalice 2000-01-22 Barony of Rising Waters
AGA Award of the Guidon d'Argent 2001-05-19 Barony of Ramshaven
AGO Award of the Guidon d'Or 2002-05-17 Barony of Ramshaven
OFH Order of the Friends of the Hare 2017-02-25 Barony of Skraeling Althing
(Retired) (Honour Retired) 2009-11-28 Retired Baroness of Rising Waters originally aw...
               
Aibhilin verch Ieuan              
AWC Award of the Wolf's Cub 2017-05-13  
               
Aidan Greylock              
AOA Award of Arms 2001-08-14  
               
Aidan Lann              
OCK Order of the Cavendish Knot 1997-09-13 Kingdom of the Middle
OPE Order of the Peregrine 1997-09-13 Principality of Ealdormere
OHS Order of the Hare Salient 1995-01-01 Barony of Skraeling Althing
               
Aidan Scoetend aet thaem Mistigum Merum              
OTH Order of Thorbjorn's Hammer 2015-03-07  
OW Order of the Wain 2018-03-03  
AMH Award of the Maiden's Heart 2010-04-24  
ASB Award of the Scarlet Banner 2014-05-16  
APF Award of the Purple Fret 1997-09-13 Kingdom of the Middle
AOA Award of Arms 1992-11-07 Kingdom of the Middle
OB Order of the Bee 1996-06-01 Principality of Ealdormere
OGO Order of the Golden Otter 1998-03-28 Principality of Ealdormere
ACC Award of the Chalice's Crystal 1993-05-22 Barony of Rising Waters
AWOC Award of the Warriors of the Chalice 1998-01-24 Barony of Rising Waters
               
Aiden of Ben Dunfirth              
AOA Award of Arms 2000-08-16  
               
Ailis de la Marche              
OC Order of the Crucible 2016-05-28  
AO Award of the Orion 2013-11-16  
ASB Award of the Scarlet Banner 2014-09-06  
AOA Award of Arms 2004-11-06  
AGB Award of the Golden Bear 2015-07-04 Barony of Septentria
               
Ailred Mapioba an Thorra Dubh              
WAS Finnduthal an Thora Dubh 1900-01-01 Was Finnduthal an Thora Dubh
NOW Finnduthal MacBagpipe 1900-01-01 Now Finnduthal MacBagpipe
               
Aiobheal filia Baldricis              
WAS Eileen D'Arcy 1900-01-01 Was Eileen D'Arcy
AMH Award of the Maiden's Heart 2017-10-21  
AO Award of the Orion 2019-03-16  
AOA Award of Arms 2013-11-30  
AQF Award of the Queen's Favour 2018-09-22  
AG Award of the Guidon d'Sang 2013-11-30 Barony of Ramshaven
AGA Award of the Guidon d'Argent 2016-07-16 Barony of Ramshaven
               
Aiobhean Campbell              
AOA Award of Arms 2019-06-29  
SOH Scroll of Honour 2019-05-04 For engaging in a new appointment, in a directi...
SOH Scroll of Honour 2020-07-04 As front line and essential workers
               
Aiobheann Campbell              
NOW   2019-06-29 Now Aiobheann Campbell
SOH Scroll of Honour 2019-05-04 Scribal contributions to TRM Evander & Marioun
               
Aislinn of the Glen              
AOA Award of Arms 2004-06-19  
ABT Award of the Boar's Tusk 2004-06-19 Barony of Ben Dunfirth
               
Aislinne of Alainmor              
OC Order of the Crucible 2004-10-30  
ODH Order of the Dragon's Heart 1990-06-16 Kingdom of the Middle
APF Award of the Purple Fret 1982-12-28 Kingdom of the Middle
OWMK Order of the Willow 1986-06-21 Kingdom of the Middle
AOA Award of Arms 1981-09-12 Kingdom of the Middle
OGO Order of the Golden Otter 1994-07-23 Principality of Ealdormere
OB Order of the Bee 1996-04-20 Principality of Ealdormere
OBH Order of the Bear's Heart 1996-01-13 Barony of Septentria, reaffirmed 2007-09-29
               
Akumi              
AOA Award of Arms 2006-12-16  
               
Alaani Whitefire              
WAS Alaani of Ardchreag 1900-01-01 Was Alaani of Ardchreag
AOA Award of Arms 2003-06-28  
ABC Award of the Bear's Claw 2001-10-13 Barony of Septentria
OBH Order of the Bear's Heart 2002-06-29 Barony of Septentria
ABC Award of the Bear's Claw 2002-08-17 Barony of Septentria
               
Alais de Poitiers              
ALSO Manoir de Bonarets 1900-01-01 (As registered with the College of Heralds)
ALSO Alais Innocenti de Poitiers 1900-01-01 Also Alais Innocenti de Poitiers
Laurel Order of the Laurel 2016-08-16  
OC Order of the Crucible 2013-11-02  
OW Order of the Wain 2018-07-01  
AO Award of the Orion 2008-10-25  
AMH Award of the Maiden's Heart 2015-11-07  
AOA Award of Arms 1996-03-23 Kingdom of the Middle
SOH Scroll of Honour 2009-09-19 Scribal contributions for TRM Roak IV & Jocea II
SOH Scroll of Honour 2013-08-01 Contributions to awards during the reign
SOH Scroll of Honour 2017-04-29 Scribe for TRM Siegfried II & Xristina
OBHSA Order of the Black Hare 2008-05-31 Barony of Skraeling Althing
OHS Order of the Hare Salient 2017-11-04 Barony of Skraeling Althing
               
Alan atte Highcliffs              
OGC Order of the Greenwood Company 1997-10-04 Kingdom of the Middle
ODB Order of the Dragon's Barb 1995-07-01 Kingdom of the Middle
AOA Award of Arms 1992-08-01 Kingdom of the Middle, reaffirmed 1993-09-11
AOA Award of Arms 1993-09-11 Middle Kingdom
               
Alana Greywood              
ASB Award of the Scarlet Banner 2005-12-10  
AOA Award of Arms 2004-06-19  
ABT Award of the Boar's Tusk 2004-06-19 Barony of Ben Dunfirth
               
Alana the Quiet              
AOA Award of Arms 2017-02-25  
SOH Scroll of Honour 2015-09-09 Seamstress to TRM Steinnar & Lidr
AWC Award of the Wolf's Cub 2016-03-19  
SOH Scroll of Honour 2016-06-04 Youth feast team at Pikeman's Pleasure
AT Award of the Tantony 2012-11-03 Barony of Skraeling Althing
               
Alarek the Runemal              
AOA Award of Arms 2002-03-23  
               
Alasdair Glasfaile              
ALSO Wolfe 1900-01-01 Also Wolfe
AOA Award of Arms 2002-01-19  
ACC Award of the Chalice's Crystal 1993-05-22 Barony of Rising Waters
ACC Award of the Chalice's Crystal 2002-05-11 Barony of Rising Waters
               
Alasdair of Raasay              
DECEASED 'To Absent Friends' 2015-10-25  
Laurel Order of the Laurel 1995-08-16 Kingdom of the Middle
OWMK Order of the Willow 1990-09-22 Kingdom of the Middle
AOA Award of Arms 1982-10-30 Kingdom of the Middle
PFE Award of the Princess' Favour 1995-02-04 Principality of Ealdormere
ABC Award of the Bear's Claw 1984-08-15 Barony of Septentria
WBF White Bear Fian 1991-06-08 Barony of Septentria
               
Albrecht Stampfer              
Laurel Order of the Laurel 2015-09-12  
MOD Order of Defense 2017-09-16  
OTH Order of Thorbjorn's Hammer 2003-09-27  
OW Order of the Wain 2014-01-18  
OC Order of the Crucible 2015-01-31  
AO Award of the Orion 2005-11-05  
AMH Award of the Maiden's Heart 2011-07-02  
OCK Order of the Cavendish Knot 1998-01-17 Kingdom of the Middle
AOA Award of Arms 1995-04-15 Kingdom of the Middle
SOH Scroll of Honour 2006-04-08 Finalist Rapier Tournament of Renown for TRM Ed...
SOH Scroll of Honour 2017-10-21 Queen's Rapier Guard to Tangwystl II
SOH Scroll of Honour 2018-02-10 Finalist Rapier Tournament of Renown
AGA Award of the Guidon d'Argent 2011-01-01 Barony of Ramshaven - exact date unknown
AGO Award of the Guidon d'Or 2013-06-08 Barony of Ramshaven
               
Aldred Ravenshage              
AOA Award of Arms 2002-06-29  
               
Aldric of Skraeling Althing              
AOA Award of Arms 1988-01-09  
               
Aleishia Blayney              
AOA Award of Arms 2001-01-06  
ABT Award of the Boar's Tusk 2005-12-10 Barony of Ben Dunfirth
               
Aleksander Bergesson              
AO Award of the Orion 2018-12-01  
AOA Award of Arms 2018-03-24  
SOH Scroll of Honour 2017-10-28 Finalist Missile Tournament of Renown
AG Award of the Guidon d'Sang 2017-07-15 Barony of Ramshaven
               
Aleksandr Mikhailovich              
AG Award of the Guidon d'Sang 2012-07-07 Barony of Ramshaven
               
Alesia of Hyde Hill              
AOA Award of Arms 1992-09-19 Kingdom of the Middle
ACC Award of the Chalice's Crystal 1993-06-19 Barony of Rising Waters
               
Alessandro Falchetti              
WAS Rohesia 1900-01-01 Was Rohesia
AO Award of the Orion 2014-11-22  
AOA Award of Arms 2012-02-11  
BT Bunny Tail 2015-08-22 Barony of Skraeling Althing
               
Alex Pendason              
AWC Award of the Wolf's Cub 2008-09-20  
               
Alexander de Greystanes              
AOA Award of Arms 1990-06-16 Middle Kingdom
ADT Award of the Dragon's Treasure 1988-04-16 Kingdom of the Middle
               
Alexander Duncan MacKay              
AOA Award of Arms 2006-09-23 reaffirmed
               
Alexander Gladstone              
Baron Baron of the Court 2018-04-28  
OW Order of the Wain 2016-03-05  
OTH Order of Thorbjorn's Hammer 2016-08-11  
AMH Award of the Maiden's Heart 2006-04-08  
ASB Award of the Scarlet Banner 2009-08-06  
AO Award of the Orion 2011-12-10  
AOA Award of Arms 2004-11-20  
SOH Scroll of Honour 2015-08-06 Majesties Secret Service
AKF Award of the King's Favour 2015-08-06 King Steinarr
SOH Scroll of Honour 2015-09-19 Pennsic unbelted team
SOH Scroll of Honour 2017-10-21 Tangwystl II Queen's Rapier Guard
SOH Scroll of Honour 2018-09-22 For efforts with Comic Con
SOH Scroll of Honour 2020-09-19 Ealdormere at Home; Mask Project
ABT Award of the Boar's Tusk 2004-03-20 Barony of Ben Dunfirth
OFH Order of the Friends of the Hare 2005-11-12 Barony of Skraeling Althing
ACC Award of the Chalice's Crystal 2006-06-17 Barony of Rising Waters
ABT Award of the Boar's Tusk 2008-10-11 Barony of Ben Dunfirth
               
Alexander the Blue              
ALSO Zander 1900-01-01 Also Zander
ASB Award of the Scarlet Banner 2016-07-02  
AOA Award of Arms 2006-05-27  
               
Alexandra Morgaine Kingsley              
AOA Award of Arms 1987-08-13 Middle Kingdom
               
Alexandra of Bristol              
AOA Award of Arms 1990-07-15 Middle Kingdom
               
Alexandra of Rising Waters              
ACC Award of the Chalice's Crystal 1993-06-20 Barony of Rising Waters
               
Alexandra of Skraeling Althing              
AOA Award of Arms 1988-01-08 Middle Kingdom
               
Alexandra of St Martin              
AOA Award of Arms 2003-02-08  
               
Alexandria Black              
AWC Award of the Wolf's Cub 2003-05-03  
               
Alexandrina Kleinschmidt              
APF Award of the Purple Fret 1996-04-20 Kingdom of the Middle
AOA Award of Arms 1994-04-16 Middle Kingdom
               
Alfred of Vest Yorvik              
AOA Award of Arms 1990-07-14 Middle Kingdom
               
Alfredo d'Courci              
MOVED Noble Has Departed Ealdormere 2019-05-21 Moved to Kingdom of Ealdormere;Kingdom of the E...
Baron Baron of the Court 2017-08-10  
AOA Award of Arms 2002-11-23  
SOH Scroll of Honour 2017-10-21 Tangwystl II Queen's Rapier Guard
               
Alfrik of Eoforwic              
AOA Award of Arms 2006-03-04  
ABC Award of the Bear's Claw 2007-08-08 Barony of Septentria
               
Algernon Aubraye              
ASB Award of the Scarlet Banner 2001-06-30  
AOA Award of Arms 1995-11-04 Middle Kingdom
SOH Scroll of Honour 2001-08-16  
OGO Order of the Golden Otter 1997-03-22 Principality of Ealdormere
OB Order of the Bee 1998-06-27 Principality of Ealdormere
               
Alice of Brennisteinn Vatn              
AO Award of the Orion 2011-09-03  
AOA Award of Arms 2008-08-30  
               
Alice of Ramshaven              
ASB Award of the Scarlet Banner 2019-10-26  
AOA Award of Arms 2017-10-21  
               
Alicia Marie de Fleurs              
MOVED Noble Has Departed Ealdormere 2019-09-01 Moved to Kingdom of the West (China)
ASB Award of the Scarlet Banner 2019-09-21  
AOA Award of Arms 2016-09-10  
               
Alieana of the March              
AO Award of the Orion 2009-10-21  
AMH Award of the Maiden's Heart 2013-03-02  
ASB Award of the Scarlet Banner 2017-10-21  
AOA Award of Arms 2006-09-23  
SOH Scroll of Honour 2008-03-01 Donations of numerous scroll blanks during
the ...
SOH Scroll of Honour 2013-08-01 contributions to awards during the reign
               
Aliena Marie Macewen              
AOA Award of Arms 1993-04-24 Middle Kingdom
               
Alienor la Fileuse              
NOW Yngvildr Ádísardóttir 1900-01-01 Now Yngvildr Ádísardóttir
               
Alienor of Greyfells              
OBHSA Order of the Black Hare 1994-10-22 Barony of Skraeling Althing
               
Alisander Fitzaldred              
ACC Award of the Chalice's Crystal 1993-01-23 Barony of Rising Waters
               
Alisaundre Juliana de Sentis              
AOA Award of Arms 1994-12-10 Middle Kingdom
               
Alistair Kirk              
Baron Baron of the Court 2007-06-15  
OTH Order of Thorbjorn's Hammer 2001-06-16  
AMH Award of the Maiden's Heart 2001-04-21  
APF Award of the Purple Fret 1982-12-28 Kingdom of the Middle
AOA Award of Arms 1980-10-04 Middle Kingdom
SOH Scroll of Honour 2020-09-19 Organizing Safety Dance Video
OBH Order of the Bear's Heart 1980-01-01 Barony of Septentria - date unknown
ABC Award of the Bear's Claw 1980-01-01 Barony of Septentria - date unknown
ABT Award of the Boar's Tusk 2002-10-19 Barony of Ben Dunfirth
(Retired) (Honour Retired) 2007-06-15 Retired Baron of Ben Dunfirth originally awarde...
               
Alister Cooper              
AWC Award of the Wolf's Cub 2008-08-30  
               
Alix d'Hallencourt              
AOA Award of Arms 1998-10-17 Middle Kingdom
               
Allais de la Valee              
AOA Award of Arms 2006-06-17  
               
Allan Grayson of Eaglescliffe              
ODH Order of the Dragon's Heart 1995-02-04 Kingdom of the Middle
APF Award of the Purple Fret 1991-07-06 Kingdom of the Middle
AOA Award of Arms 1989-05-13 Middle Kingdom
ACC Award of the Chalice's Crystal 1991-01-05 Barony of Rising Waters
OGCRW Order of the Golden Chalice 1994-04-30 Barony of Rising Waters
ABC Award of the Bear's Claw 1996-08-18 Barony of Septentria
               
Allan of Petrea Thule              
AOA Award of Arms 1997-06-07 Middle Kingdom
               
Allan Ross Daniel MacKay              
OTH Order of Thorbjorn's Hammer 2002-11-30  
AOA Award of Arms 1995-06-17 Middle Kingdom
AQF Award of the Queen's Favour 2001-09-15  
ACC Award of the Chalice's Crystal 1998-01-24 Barony of Rising Waters
ABT Award of the Boar's Tusk 2002-05-15 Barony of Ben Dunfirth
               
Allanah of Dublin              
AOA Award of Arms 2003-06-07  
               
Allisandre de Lorraine              
AOA Award of Arms 1991-04-20 Middle Kingdom
ATF Award of Tangwystl's Favour 1991-02-09 Principality of Ealdormere
               
Allistair of St. Martin              
AOA Award of Arms 2010-03-06  
               
Allyn min Teanga              
SOH Scroll of Honour 2019-05-04 Support and service to Ealdormere's Crown
               
Alof of Eoforwic              
AO Award of the Orion 2008-10-18  
AOA Award of Arms 2006-11-04  
ABC Award of the Bear's Claw 2009-09-26 Barony of Septentria
               
Alois of Caldrithig              
BT Bunny Tail 2016-11-05 Barony of Skraeling Althing
               
Alric Theodoricsson              
AG Award of the Guidon d'Sang 1999-11-13 Barony of Ramshaven
               
Althea of Caer y Blaidd              
AOA Award of Arms 1997-04-12  
               
Alyce de Sheppy              
Pelican Order of the Pelican 2002-09-28  
Baroness Baroness of the Court 2007-09-01  
OW Order of the Wain 2002-09-28  
OC Order of the Crucible 2004-03-06  
OWMK Order of the Willow 1995-11-04 Kingdom of the Middle
APF Award of the Purple Fret 1997-01-25 Kingdom of the Middle
AOA Award of Arms 1993-04-24 Middle Kingdom
AWT Award of the Wolf's Tooth 1996-08-14 Principality of Ealdormere
AG Award of the Guidon d'Sang 1995-12-02 Barony of Ramshaven
AFR Award of the Favour of Ramshaven 1997-08-10 Barony of Ramshaven
AGA Award of the Guidon d'Argent 1997-12-13 Barony of Ramshaven
AGO Award of the Guidon d'Or 1999-05-15 Barony of Ramshaven
(Retired) (Honour Retired) 2007-09-01 Retired Baroness of Ramshaven originally awarde...
               
Alycia of Ravensburg              
ABC Award of the Bear's Claw 2011-07-02 Barony of Septentria
               
Alys Blackcloak              
AOA Award of Arms 1998-05-09 Middle Kingdom
AWC Award of the Wolf's Cub 1995-09-30  
ADT Award of the Dragon's Treasure 1995-08-01 Kingdom of the Middle
ADT Award of the Dragon's Treasure 1998-03-28 Kingdom of the Middle
               
Alys Kestrell              
OWMK Order of the Willow 1994-08-01 Kingdom of the Middle
APF Award of the Purple Fret 1995-02-04 Kingdom of the Middle
AOA Award of Arms 1992-09-19 Middle Kingdom
PFE Award of the Princess' Favour 1993-01-01 Principality of Ealdormere
ACC Award of the Chalice's Crystal 1992-06-23 Barony of Rising Waters
AS Award of the Spider 1994-01-01 Barony of Rising Waters
               
Alyssa Blundel of Castel Bolton              
AO Award of the Orion 2005-04-16  
AOA Award of Arms 1986-01-11 Middle Kingdom
               
Amalthea de la Foix              
AMH Award of the Maiden's Heart 2017-02-25  
AOA Award of Arms 1996-02-24 Middle Kingdom
ADT Award of the Dragon's Treasure 1998-04-04 Kingdom of the Middle
               
Amanda of Caldrithig              
BT Bunny Tail 2014-11-08 Barony of Skraeling Althing
               
Amber Adliza of Firehold              
APF Award of the Purple Fret 1987-10-03 Kingdom of the Middle
AOA Award of Arms 1983-03-26 Middle Kingdom
               
Amber of Litchfield              
AWC Award of the Wolf's Cub 2006-09-23  
               
Ambrosius Providus              
OSO Order of the Silver Oak 1988-06-25 Kingdom of the Middle
ADG Award of the Doe's Grace 1988-08-20 Kingdom of the Middle
AOA Award of Arms 1987-07-18 Middle Kingdom
ABC Award of the Bear's Claw 1986-09-13 Barony of Septentria
               
Ambrosius Strongbow Mallory              
AOA Award of Arms 2005-02-12  
OTCE Order of the Tyger's Cub - East 2002-05-04 Kingdom of the East
               
Amelius Claudius Rattanicus              
ALSO Lucius Aemelius Claudius Britannicus 1900-01-01 As registered with the College of Arms
King King 2020-04-25  
Knight Order of Chivalry 2019-06-29  
Baron Baron of the Court 2014-09-27  
OTH Order of Thorbjorn's Hammer 2013-06-01  
OW Order of the Wain 2015-07-04  
ASB Award of the Scarlet Banner 2006-09-23  
ASB Award of the Scarlet Banner 2007-10-27  
AMH Award of the Maiden's Heart 2014-01-18  
AOA Award of Arms 2005-10-15  
SOH Scroll of Honour 2012-08-07 Part of a 3 man charge through enemy lines
SOH Scroll of Honour 2018-04-07 Finalist Tournament of Renown Armored Combat
SOH Scroll of Honour 2018-09-22 For efforts with Comic Con
AKF Award of the King's Favour 2018-09-22 King Baldric
AUG Augmentation of Arms 2020-02-01  
WBF White Bear Fian 2008-10-18 Barony of Septentria
(Retired) (Honour Retired) 2020-04-25 Retired Prince originally awarded 2019-10-26
               
Amelye Merriman              
OC Order of the Crucible 2020-02-29  
AO Award of the Orion 2018-03-03  
AOA Award of Arms 2016-08-11  
               
Amhlaidh mac Dhomhnuill              
WAS Angus MacDonnell 1900-01-01 Was Angus MacDonnell
AOA Award of Arms 1999-07-17  
AG Award of the Guidon d'Sang 2003-04-19 Barony of Ramshaven
               
Amycia Harte              
BT Bunny Tail 2012-02-16 Barony of Skraeling Althing
               
Amyfelyse Alexandra Ivez de Mintestede              
ODH Order of the Dragon's Heart 1989-05-13 Kingdom of the Middle
OWMK Order of the Willow 1990-06-16 Kingdom of the Middle
AOA Award of Arms 1984-07-21 Kingdom of the Middle
ABC Award of the Bear's Claw 1985-08-18 Barony of Septentria
               
Ana Yanka              
OC Order of the Crucible 2020-03-08  
AO Award of the Orion 2018-08-09  
AG Award of the Guidon d'Sang 2018-09-25 Barony of Ramshaven
               
Anabladh Inghean Dhomnhnuill              
AOA Award of Arms 2002-08-31  
               
Anastasia Angelus Corinthos              
AOA Award of Arms 1997-02-01 Kingdom of the Middle
               
Anastasia of Tor Brant              
AOA Award of Arms 1990-09-08 Kingdom of the Middle
               
Anastasia the Quiet              
AOA Award of Arms 2003-06-07  
               
Anastasia von Greenhithe              
NOW Naia Kesali Orekh 1900-01-01 Now Naja Kesali Orekh
WAS Ivanna the Oblivious 1900-01-01 Was Ivanna the Oblivious
               
Andrea Eulenberg von Kufstein              
WAS Was Andrea Thorbjornsson 1900-01-01 Was Andrea Thorbjornsson
Viscountess Viscountess 1993-04-24 Kingdom of the Middle
AOA Award of Arms 1991-06-08 Kingdom of the Middle
OT Order of the Trillium 2005-04-16  
FT Fellowship of the Trillium 1993-04-24 Principality of Ealdormere
               
Andree mac Byrne              
ASB Award of the Scarlet Banner 2004-09-11  
APF Award of the Purple Fret 1998-06-20 Kingdom of the Middle
Tiarna Award of Arms 1995-09-30 Kingdom of the Middle
OB Order of the Bee 1996-10-14 Principality of Ealdormere
AG Award of the Guidon d'Sang 1995-12-02 Barony of Ramshaven
               
Andrew Cameron              
ABT Award of the Boar's Tusk 2007-06-16 Barony of Ben Dunfirth
               
Andrew Malcolm McLeod Rolo              
AOA Award of Arms 2006-09-23  
AWC Award of the Wolf's Cub 2001-07-07  
               
Andrew McGrioghair              
AOA Award of Arms 2009-05-16  
               
Andrew McTavish              
BT Bunny Tail 2012-04-07 Barony of Skraeling Althing
               
Angharad merch Gruffydd              
WAS Sian verch Gruffydd 1900-01-01 Was Sian verch Gruffydd
ODH Order of the Dragon's Heart 2002-01-12 Kingdom of the Middle
APF Award of the Purple Fret 1998-01-10 Kingdom of the Middle
APF Award of the Purple Fret 2001-01-13 Kingdom of the Middle
AOA Award of Arms 1997-05-10 Kingdom of the Middle
ONC Order of the Northern Cross 1999-02-27 Principality of Northshield
OS Order of the Saltire 2000-06-24 Principality of Northshield
NP Northshield Pyxis 2001-09-01 Principality of Northshield
               
Angharad of Nankivel              
OWMK Order of the Willow 1986-06-21 Kingdom of the Middle
APF Award of the Purple Fret 1988-01-09 Kingdom of the Middle
OSO Order of the Silver Oak 1992-09-19 Kingdom of the Middle
AOA Award of Arms 1985-03-23 Kingdom of the Middle
OGO Order of the Golden Otter 1990-12-08 Principality of Ealdormere
OTR Order of the Rivenstar (Barony of Rivenstar) 1985-04-10 Barony (Other)
ABC Award of the Bear's Claw 1987-08-01 Barony of Septentria
OBH Order of the Bear's Heart 1988-09-24 Barony of Septentria
Cauldron Cauldron of Cerridwen 1990-01-20 Barony of Septentria
               
Angus Albahni              
ASB Award of the Scarlet Banner 1999-04-10  
AMH Award of the Maiden's Heart 2011-01-08  
AOA Award of Arms 1993-11-27 Kingdom of the Middle
SOH Scroll of Honour 1996-06-29 Principality of Ealdormere
ABC Award of the Bear's Claw 1995-08-16 Barony of Septentria
               
Angus Cameron              
AOA Award of Arms 2009-05-16  
               
Angus Giles Fuilord              
AOA Award of Arms 1995-04-29 Kingdom of the Middle
ACC Award of the Chalice's Crystal 1993-07-10 Barony of Rising Waters
ACC Award of the Chalice's Crystal 1995-09-23 Barony of Rising Waters
OGCRW Order of the Golden Chalice 2002-05-11 Barony of Rising Waters
               
Angus Kirkwood              
APF Award of the Purple Fret 1997-01-25 Kingdom of the Middle
ORC Order of the Red Company 1998-06-20 Kingdom of the Middle
AOA Award of Arms 1994-07-02 Kingdom of the Middle
OGO Order of the Golden Otter 1997-05-31 Principality of Ealdormere
AWT Award of the Wolf's Tooth 1997-08-14 Principality of Ealdormere
AWOC Award of the Warriors of the Chalice 1996-01-20 Barony of Rising Waters
               
Angus Longshanks              
AOA Award of Arms 1999-06-26  
               
Angus MacDonnell              
NOW Amhlaidh mac Dhomhnuill 1900-01-01 Now Amhlaidh mac Dhomhnuill
               
Angus Mackintosh              
WAS Angus Maclain MacLachlan Mackintosh 1900-01-01 Was Angus Maclain MacLachlan Mackintosh
MOVED Noble Has Departed Ealdormere 2007-07-01 Moved to Kingdom of Ealdormere;Kingdom of the E...
OW Order of the Wain 2003-11-08  
ODB Order of the Dragon's Barb 1991-11-09 Kingdom of the Middle
AOA Award of Arms 1988-11-12 Kingdom of the Middle
OHS Order of the Hare Salient 1990-10-20 Barony of Skraeling Althing
OHV Order of the Hare Valiant 2002-10-26 Barony of Skraeling Althing
               
Angus McCully              
AG Award of the Guidon d'Sang 2002-07-13 Barony of Ramshaven
               
Anna Tall              
AOA Award of Arms 2002-11-09  
               
Annabell              
BT Bunny Tail 2010-01-09 Barony of Skraeling Althing
               
Annabelle Makmyllane              
Baroness Baroness of the Court 2014-11-01  
OW Order of the Wain 2017-02-04  
AMH Award of the Maiden's Heart 2011-07-02  
AO Award of the Orion 2018-11-24  
AOA Award of Arms 2000-04-08 Middle Kingdom
SOH Scroll of Honour 2018-09-22 For efforts with Comic Con
OTR Order of the Rivenstar (Barony of Rivenstar) 2000-12-09 Barony (Other)
OGCRW Order of the Golden Chalice 2014-11-01 Barony of Rising Waters
ASC Award of the Silver Chalice 2018-04-04 Barony of Rising Waters
(Retired) (Honour Retired) 2014-11-01 Retired Baroness of Rising Waters originally aw...
               
Annalise              
ALSO Fiona 1900-01-01 Also Fiona
AWC Award of the Wolf's Cub 2013-11-30  
               
Anne Cooke              
AMH Award of the Maiden's Heart 2018-09-29  
AOA Award of Arms 2016-12-03  
AG Award of the Guidon d'Sang 2016-12-03 Barony of Ramshaven
               
Anne des Sept Monts              
AOA Award of Arms 1990-01-13 Kingdom of the Middle
               
Anne du Lac              
AMH Award of the Maiden's Heart 2006-07-08  
AG Award of the Guidon d'Sang 2016-05-28 Barony of Ramshaven
               
Anne Faiarmay              
AOA Award of Arms 2007-09-15  
               
Anne Grey              
NOW Anne le Gris 1900-01-01 Now Anne le Gris
WAS Thora Freydisdottir 1900-01-01 Was Thora Freydisdottir
               
Anne Larmer              
AO Award of the Orion 2002-11-23  
AO Award of the Orion 2004-08-18  
AOA Award of Arms 2002-04-20  
               
Anne le Gris              
WAS Thora Ragnheithrsdottir 1900-01-01 Was Thora Ragnheithrsdottir
WAS Anne Grey 1900-01-01 Was Anne Grey
Laurel Order of the Laurel 2002-10-26  
ODH Order of the Dragon's Heart 1990-06-23 Kingdom of the Middle
AMH Award of the Maiden's Heart 2004-02-21  
OWMK Order of the Willow 1982-12-29 Kingdom of the Middle
APF Award of the Purple Fret 1985-04-13 Kingdom of the Middle
AOA Award of Arms 1981-05-02 Kingdom of the Middle
OB Order of the Bee 1991-04-20 Principality of Ealdormere
OHS Order of the Hare Salient 1982-05-15 Barony of Skraeling Althing, Premier
               
Anne of Longacres              
NOW Kylie MacIver 1900-01-01 Now Kylie MacIver
               
Anne of Petrea Thule              
AO Award of the Orion 2000-04-29  
APF Award of the Purple Fret 1996-01-27 Kingdom of the Middle
AOA Award of Arms 1995-01-28 Kingdom of the Middle
OGO Order of the Golden Otter 1995-06-03 Principality of Ealdormere
ABC Award of the Bear's Claw 1995-08-15 Barony of Septentria
OBH Order of the Bear's Heart 1996-01-27 Barony of Septentria
               
Anne of Saffron Walden              
Laurel Order of the Laurel 2019-03-16  
OC Order of the Crucible 2012-05-26  
AO Award of the Orion 2007-06-09  
AMH Award of the Maiden's Heart 2012-02-11  
AOA Award of Arms 2007-01-13  
SOH Scroll of Honour 2020-07-04 For the making of masks, caps, and gowns
OBH Order of the Bear's Heart 2011-02-11 Barony of Septentria
AGB Award of the Golden Bear 2012-02-11 Barony of Septentria
               
Anne of Trinovantia Nova              
AOA Award of Arms 2005-07-23  
               
Anne Tinker              
Baroness Baroness of the Court 2009-08-06  
OW Order of the Wain 2003-06-07  
OC Order of the Crucible 2006-07-01  
AMH Award of the Maiden's Heart 2001-05-12  
ASB Award of the Scarlet Banner 2008-06-07  
APF Award of the Purple Fret 1995-11-02 Kingdom of the Middle
OWMK Order of the Willow 1997-11-08 Kingdom of the Middle
AOA Award of Arms 1994-11-12 Kingdom of the Middle
SOH Scroll of Honour 2015-09-19 Seamstress to TRM Steinnar & Lidr
SOH Scroll of Honour 2020-07-04 For the making of masks, caps, and gowns
OGO Order of the Golden Otter 1997-02-22 Principality of Ealdormere
OBH Order of the Bear's Heart 2007-07-01 Barony of Septentria, Reaffirmed 2007-07-01
OBH Order of the Bear's Heart 2007-07-01 Barony of Septentria
               
Anne von Talstadt              
WAS Rowan Fairengold 1900-01-01 Was Rowan Fairengold
WAS Rowan Monair 1900-01-01 Was Rowan Monair
WAS Rowan Berengier 1900-01-01 Was Rowan Berengier
Baroness Baroness of the Court 2007-06-15  
OTH Order of Thorbjorn's Hammer 2001-06-16  
OC Order of the Crucible 2002-01-26  
ASB Award of the Scarlet Banner 2001-03-03  
APF Award of the Purple Fret 1997-01-25 Kingdom of the Middle
OWMK Order of the Willow 1997-11-08 Kingdom of the Middle
AOA Award of Arms 1990-03-10 Kingdom of the Middle
AUG Augmentation of Arms 1998-03-28  
OB Order of the Bee 1997-01-25 Principality of Ealdormere
AG Award of the Guidon d'Sang 1995-11-25 Barony of Ramshaven
ABT Award of the Boar's Tusk 1999-06-18 Barony of Ben Dunfirth
ABT Award of the Boar's Tusk 2000-04-29 Barony of Ben Dunfirth
CRP Company of the Rising Phoenix 2008-10-11 Barony of Ben Dunfirth
(Retired) (Honour Retired) 2007-06-15 Retired Baroness of Ben Dunfirth originally awa...
               
Anneke Olavitytar              
AOA Award of Arms 2011-06-04  
               
Anneke the Furious              
Baroness Baroness of the Court 2015-05-02  
OW Order of the Wain 2018-08-09  
AO Award of the Orion 2008-06-28  
AMH Award of the Maiden's Heart 2010-04-17  
AOA Award of Arms 2006-11-04  
SOH Scroll of Honour 2020-09-19 Castle Lupinestein
OBH Order of the Bear's Heart 2008-08-14 Barony of Septentria
ABC Award of the Bear's Claw 2009-08-11 Barony of Septentria - water bearing
(Retired) (Honour Retired) 2015-05-02 Retired Baroness of Septentria originally award...
               
Annette of Skraeling Althing              
AOA Award of Arms 2011-05-28  
BT Bunny Tail 2010-03-22 Barony of Skraeling Althing
               
Anselm of Redesdale              
NOW Falke d'Outremer 1900-01-01 Now Falke d'Outremer
               
Ansfrid van de Muelne              
ALSO Ansfrid of Caldrithig 1900-01-01 Also Ansfrid of Caldrithig
GOA Grant of Arms 2005-11-12  
AO Award of the Orion 2000-01-29  
AMH Award of the Maiden's Heart 2006-11-18  
AOA Award of Arms 1997-02-22 Kingdom of the Middle
OBHSA Order of the Black Hare 1999-11-06 Barony of Skraeling Althing
               
Antarcus Valentior              
ALSO Boy 1900-01-01 Also Boy
FRIEND Noble of Another Kingdom 1900-01-01 Resident of Kingdom of the Middle
Baron Baron of the Court 2006-09-23  
OTH Order of Thorbjorn's Hammer 2019-09-21  
ASB Award of the Scarlet Banner 2001-08-16  
               
Anthea Talbot Lovatt              
OWMK Order of the Willow 1991-06-08 Kingdom of the Middle
AOA Award of Arms 1989-05-13 Kingdom of the Middle
SOH Scroll of Honour 1996-06-29 Principality of Ealdormere
OGO Order of the Golden Otter 1990-12-08 Principality of Ealdormere
ABC Award of the Bear's Claw 1993-01-16 Barony of Septentria
               
Anton Rongter              
AOA Award of Arms 2012-04-27  
               
Aodhan Greensleeves              
ASB Award of the Scarlet Banner 2009-09-19  
AOA Award of Arms 2001-06-30 Reaffirmed 2001-12-15
ABT Award of the Boar's Tusk 2011-06-09 Barony of Ben Dunfirth
ABT Award of the Boar's Tusk 2015-06-13 Barony of Ben Dunfirth
               
Aodhan Longarrow              
OTH Order of Thorbjorn's Hammer 2010-07-03  
AMH Award of the Maiden's Heart 2006-03-11  
ASB Award of the Scarlet Banner 2006-12-02  
AOA Award of Arms 2003-09-20  
ACC Award of the Chalice's Crystal 2002-06-23 Barony of Rising Waters
               
Aoife ingen Glen              
AOA Award of Arms 2006-08-17  
               
Aonghas MacLeoid O'hAnghusa of Strathafon              
DECEASED 'To Absent Friends' 2018-11-29  
ADG Award of the Doe's Grace 1991-10-05 Kingdom of the Middle
AOA Award of Arms 1988-11-26 Kingdom of the Middle
SOH Scroll of Honour 1991-08-15 Principality of Ealdormere, Cypher
               
Appolonia Esbjornsdottir              
WAS Krystal of Flaming Sky 2015-01-01 Was Krystal of Flaming Sky
AMH Award of the Maiden's Heart 2011-09-03  
ASB Award of the Scarlet Banner 2015-08-06  
AOA Award of Arms 2009-09-06  
               
Archers of the Principality of Ealdormere              
ADF Award of the Dragon's Flight 1991-09-20 Kingdom of the Middle
               
Archibald Weatherford              
OHV Order of the Hare Valiant 2011-04-09 Barony of Skraeling Althing
               
Arden              
AOA Award of Arms 2015-04-11  
               
Arden of Bryniau Tywynogg              
NOW Hori Jirou Masamura 1900-01-01 Now Hori Jirou Masamura
AWC Award of the Wolf's Cub 2012-04-27  
               
Argyle the Clumsy              
ASB Award of the Scarlet Banner 2013-02-02  
AOA Award of Arms 2011-06-04  
               
Ariadne Athingana of Ravenglass              
Baroness Baroness of the Court 1993-04-24 Kingdom of the Middle
AO Award of the Orion 2006-03-25  
AMH Award of the Maiden's Heart 2014-01-11  
APF Award of the Purple Fret 1987-11-28 Kingdom of the Middle
OWMK Order of the Willow 1988-09-24 Kingdom of the Middle
AOA Award of Arms 1986-08-16 Kingdom of the Middle
ABC Award of the Bear's Claw 1986-08-16 Barony of Septentria
ACC Award of the Chalice's Crystal 1990-01-06 Barony of Rising Waters
OGCRW Order of the Golden Chalice 1992-01-04 Barony of Rising Waters
AS Award of the Spider 1996-01-23 Barony of Rising Waters
OGS Order of the Golden Spider 1996-11-23 Barony of Rising Waters
               
Arian Shieldbreaker              
AWT Award of the Wolf's Tooth 1995-11-26 Principality of Ealdormere
AG Award of the Guidon d'Sang 1995-11-25 Barony of Ramshaven
               
Ariana Williams              
AOA Award of Arms 2006-09-02  
               
Arianwen Dyn Hysbys              
WAS Athena Cassandra 1900-01-01 Was Athena Cassandra
AOA Award of Arms 1991-11-02 Kingdom of the Middle
ACC Award of the Chalice's Crystal 1991-06-22 Barony of Rising Waters
               
Arianwen Eifiona Morgan              
AOA Award of Arms 1996-03-16 Kingdom of the Middle
               
Arianwen ferch Morgan Fychan of Caer Llewelys              
WAS Morgana ferch Caer Llewelys 1900-01-01 Was Morgana ferch Caer Llewelys
APF Award of the Purple Fret 1988-09-24 Kingdom of the Middle
OWMK Order of the Willow 1990-04-07 Kingdom of the Middle
AOA Award of Arms 1983-03-26 Kingdom of the Middle
               
Arin McLean of Lock Buie              
AOA Award of Arms 1982-12-28 Kingdom of the Middle
               
Arlette of the Rozakii              
ALSO Arlette des Saules 1900-01-01 As registered with the College of Arms
Countess Countess 2003-05-03  
Pelican Order of the Pelican 2019-02-02  
OW Order of the Wain 2013-05-18  
OC Order of the Crucible 2015-06-13  
AMH Award of the Maiden's Heart 2003-11-22  
AO Award of the Orion 2010-06-19  
AOA Award of Arms 1992-02-11 Kingdom of the Middle
AKF Award of the King's Favour 2001-09-15  
Rose Order of the Rose 2003-05-03  
AKF Award of the King's Favour 2009-09-19  
AQF Award of the Queen's Favour 2009-09-19  
AQF Award of the Queen's Favour 2015-09-19 Queen Lidr
SOH Scroll of Honour 2020-07-04 For the making of masks, caps, and gowns
AG Award of the Guidon d'Sang 1995-03-17 Barony of Ramshaven
CRP Company of the Rising Phoenix 2010-06-09 Barony of Ben Dunfirth
CRP Company of the Rising Phoenix 2010-06-19 Barony of Ben Dunfirth
Horn The Horn of Ben Dunfirth 2013-10-05 Barony of Ben Dunfirth
ABT Award of the Boar's Tusk 2014-10-04 Barony of Ben Dunfirth
OGB Order of the Golden Boar 2016-06-11 Barony of Ben Dunfirth
OIS Order of the Ivory Sabre 2019-05-04 Barony of Ben Dunfirth
(Retired) (Honour Retired) 2003-05-03 Retired Queen originally awarded 2002-09-28
               
Arminius the Footsore              
AO Award of the Orion 1999-11-27  
AOA Award of Arms 1998-06-20 Kingdom of the Middle
AG Award of the Guidon d'Sang 1999-06-18 Barony of Ramshaven
               
Army of Ealdormere              
SOH Scroll of Honour 2005-08-15  
SOH Scroll of Honour 2012-08-09 For skill and support on the Pennsic battlefield
               
Army of Northshield              
FRIEND Noble of Another Kingdom 1900-01-01 Resident of Kingdom of Northshield
SOH Scroll of Honour 2012-08-09 For skill and support on the Pennsic Battlefields
               
Arngeir Halfdan              
AOA Award of Arms 1997-11-08 Kingdom of the Middle
SOH Scroll of Honour 1997-09-13 Principality of Ealdormere, supporting the cart...
               
Arngeirr Svennson              
AWC Award of the Wolf's Cub 2016-11-05  
AWC Award of the Wolf's Cub 2018-09-22 Youth Champion for Baldric and Breyla
               
Arnhildr Vikarsdottir              
ACC Award of the Chalice's Crystal 1990-04-14 Barony of Rising Waters
               
Arnora Dunestan              
OC Order of the Crucible 2000-10-14  
OW Order of the Wain 2004-09-25  
AMH Award of the Maiden's Heart 2003-05-03  
OWMK Order of the Willow 1991-09-20 Kingdom of the Middle
AOA Award of Arms 1990-04-14 Kingdom of the Middle
OB Order of the Bee 1997-12-13 Principality of Ealdormere
ABC Award of the Bear's Claw 1989-08-19 Barony of Septentria
AG Award of the Guidon d'Sang 1998-12-12 Barony of Ramshaven
AFR Award of the Favour of Ramshaven 2000-11-18 Barony of Ramshaven
AGA Award of the Guidon d'Argent 2001-11-03 Barony of Ramshaven
AGO Award of the Guidon d'Or 2003-11-15 Barony of Ramshaven
               
Arowyn y Delyn Werdd              
AOA Award of Arms 1994-07-02 Kingdom of the Middle
               
Arromir the Archer              
AWC Award of the Wolf's Cub 2016-11-05  
AWC Award of the Wolf's Cub 2018-09-22  
               
Arron Faud Swifrunner              
FRIEND Noble of Another Kingdom 1900-01-01 Resident of Kingdom of the Middle
AQF Award of the Queen's Favour 2005-08-15  
               
Artair MacArtair of Orkney              
APF Award of the Purple Fret 1988-06-25 Kingdom of the Middle
AOA Award of Arms 1981-03-14 Kingdom of the Middle
OGO Order of the Golden Otter 1991-07-20 Principality of Ealdormere
OB Order of the Bee 1993-06-20 Principality of Ealdormere
AG Award of the Guidon d'Sang 2005-02-11 Barony of Ramshaven
               
Artemis of Crete              
AOA Award of Arms 2004-03-06  
               
Arthoron Ironhelm              
WAS Crowger 1900-01-01 Was Crowger
AMH Award of the Maiden's Heart 2004-11-20  
AOA Award of Arms 1997-09-13 Kingdom of the Middle
ACC Award of the Chalice's Crystal 1990-04-14 Barony of Rising Waters
               
Arthur ab Idwal              
APF Award of the Purple Fret 1988-11-26 Kingdom of the Middle
OSO Order of the Silver Oak 1989-05-13 Kingdom of the Middle
AOA Award of Arms 1987-03-21 Kingdom of the Middle
               
Arthur of Caldrithig              
AOA Award of Arms 1996-02-24 Kingdom of the Middle
               
Artorius MacLachlan of Northumbria              
AOA Award of Arms 1986-11-01 Kingdom of the Middle
ABT Award of the Boar's Tusk 1998-10-24 Barony of Ben Dunfirth
ABT Award of the Boar's Tusk 1999-06-18 Barony of Ben Dunfirth
OGB Order of the Golden Boar 2000-06-17 Barony of Ben Dunfirth
ABT Award of the Boar's Tusk 2000-06-17 Barony of Ben Dunfirth
ABT Award of the Boar's Tusk 2005-10-25 Barony of Ben Dunfirth
               
Artus Faucon              
AOA Award of Arms 2001-04-21  
AG Award of the Guidon d'Sang 2001-02-10 Barony of Ramshaven
               
Artyom of Ardchreag              
AOA Award of Arms 2016-09-10  
AGB Award of the Golden Bear 2016-07-02 Barony of Septentria
               
Arwen St. Amour              
NOW Elena Rosanna Mercedes Virgo de Valencia 1900-01-01 Now Elena Rosanna Mercedes Virgo de Valencia
               
Arwyn of Leicester              
MOVED Noble Has Departed Ealdormere 1900-01-01 Moved to Kingdom of Ealdormere;Kingdom of the E...
OW Order of the Wain 2003-02-08  
AMH Award of the Maiden's Heart 2002-06-29  
AOA Award of Arms 1995-01-28 Kingdom of the Middle
AKF Award of the King's Favour 2005-04-16  
OB Order of the Bee 1997-02-22 Principality of Ealdormere
Horn The Horn of Ben Dunfirth 2003-11-01 Barony of Ben Dunfirth
ABT Award of the Boar's Tusk 2004-11-27 Barony of Ben Dunfirth
               
Asa Gormsdottir              
WAS Eve of Eoforwic 1900-01-01 Was Eve of Eoforwic
Laurel Order of the Laurel 2014-11-22  
OC Order of the Crucible 2004-11-06  
OW Order of the Wain 2013-03-02  
AMH Award of the Maiden's Heart 2000-02-05  
AO Award of the Orion 2002-01-12  
AOA Award of Arms 1997-04-12 Kingdom of the Middle
SOH Scroll of Honour 2004-10-23 Gifts of art to Northshield for Coronation
SOH Scroll of Honour 2007-07-01 Scribe and illuminator of the Scroll of Honour
SOH Scroll of Honour 2009-09-19 Scribal contributions to TRM Roak IV & Jocea II
AUG Augmentation of Arms 2011-07-02 In fess an ostrich feather sustained by a wolf ...
SOH Scroll of Honour 2013-08-01 Contributions to awards during the reign
SOH Scroll of Honour 2017-04-29 Scribe to TRM Siegfried II & Xristina
AGA Award of the Guidon d'Argent 2012-07-07 Barony of Ramshaven
AGO Award of the Guidon d'Or 2017-04-08 Barony of Ramshaven
               
Asa Thorkillsdottir              
OWMK Order of the Willow 1993-07-10 Kingdom of the Middle
AOA Award of Arms 1992-01-04 Kingdom of the Middle
ACC Award of the Chalice's Crystal 1991-11-23 Barony of Rising Waters
               
Asad ud-Din              
FRIEND Noble of Another Kingdom 1900-01-01 Resident of Kingdom of the Outlands
SOH Scroll of Honour 2000-08-16 Hospitality to TRM
               
Asha Maunsdottir              
AOA Award of Arms 2010-07-03  
               
Ashling of Petrea Thule              
AOA Award of Arms 2014-03-22  
               
Askill of Caldrithig              
BT Bunny Tail 2020-03-07 Barony of Skraeling Althing
               
Astaulf d'Ypres              
OWMK Order of the Willow 1995-11-04 Kingdom of the Middle
AOA Award of Arms 1995-06-17 Middle Kingdom
               
Astrid of Ben Dunfirth              
AOA Award of Arms 2001-06-16  
               
Astrid of Beremere              
AO Award of the Orion 2019-09-14  
AOA Award of Arms 2017-07-01  
               
Astrid of Eoforwic              
AOA Award of Arms 2007-04-28  
               
Athelreta of St. Martin              
AOA Award of Arms 1995-01-28 Middle Kingdom
               
Athena Cassandra              
NOW Arianwen Dyn Hysbys 1900-01-01 Now Arianwen Dyn Hysbys
               
Athena of Ealdormere              
AOA Award of Arms 2007-08-25  
               
Aubere              
AOA Award of Arms 2008-09-20  
               
Augusta Gamarelli              
NOW   1900-01-01 Now Augusta Weyfare
               
Augusta Weyfare              
WAS   1900-01-01 Was Augusta Gamarelli
Baroness Baroness of the Court 2019-03-09  
OW Order of the Wain 2015-03-07  
OC Order of the Crucible 2019-08-03  
AO Award of the Orion 2011-06-11  
AMH Award of the Maiden's Heart 2014-03-29  
ASB Award of the Scarlet Banner 2017-03-04  
AOA Award of Arms 2010-06-19  
SOH Scroll of Honour 2013-08-01 Contribution to awards during the reign
AKF Award of the King's Favour 2014-10-04  
AQF Award of the Queen's Favour 2014-10-04  
SOH Scroll of Honour 2016-11-05 Contributions to the Rick Mercer Report
SOH Scroll of Honour 2017-04-29 Scribes of Siegfried II & Xristinia
AKF Award of the King's Favour 2020-03-08  
AQF Award of the Queen's Favour 2020-03-08  
ABT Award of the Boar's Tusk 2010-10-02 Barony of Ben Dunfirth
Horn The Horn of Ben Dunfirth 2010-10-02 Barony of Ben Dunfirth, Augusta recalls receivi...
OGB Order of the Golden Boar 2012-10-13 Barony of Ben Dunfirth
ABT Award of the Boar's Tusk 2014-03-29 Barony of Ben Dunfirth
CRP Company of the Rising Phoenix 2014-06-14 Barony of Ben Dunfirth
CE Carrots of Excellence 2019-11-09 Barony of Skraeling Althing
               
Auguste Valizan              
NOW Valizan Rakkas al-Bassim, Ra'ee al-Saleh 1900-01-01 Now Valizan Rakkas al-Bassim, Ra'ee al-Saleh
               
Augustine Charbonnieres              
APF Award of the Purple Fret 1996-07-06 Kingdom of the Middle
AOA Award of Arms 1993-04-24 Middle Kingdom
ABC Award of the Bear's Claw 1993-08-01 Barony of Septentria
AG Award of the Guidon d'Sang 1999-09-11 Barony of Ramshaven
               
Augustyn von Brixen              
OTH Order of Thorbjorn's Hammer 2006-02-11  
OC Order of the Crucible 2012-04-21  
ASB Award of the Scarlet Banner 2004-06-05  
AO Award of the Orion 2005-06-04  
AO Award of the Orion 2006-02-11  
AMH Award of the Maiden's Heart 2010-04-24  
AOA Award of Arms 2003-06-07  
               
Aurelia Gabraina              
DECEASED 'To Absent Friends' 2019-03-29  
Laurel Order of the Laurel 2013-03-02  
Pelican Order of the Pelican 2018-11-17  
OC Order of the Crucible 2001-06-30  
OTH Order of Thorbjorn's Hammer 2014-03-22  
OW Order of the Wain 2015-07-04  
ASB Award of the Scarlet Banner 2013-03-02  
AMH Award of the Maiden's Heart 2014-08-07  
AOA Award of Arms 1996-06-15 Middle Kingdom
AQF Award of the Queen's Favour 2015-09-19 Invaluable service to Queen Lidr
SOH Scroll of Honour 2016-06-04 Mentor for the Youth Feast Team Pikemans
OGO Order of the Golden Otter 1998-05-16 Principality of Ealdormere
               
Aurelia of Eoforwic              
AOA Award of Arms 1988-06-04 Kingdom of the Middle
               
Aurelia von Griein              
WAS Rilla von Groenwald 1900-01-01 Was Rilla von Groenwald
OW Order of the Wain 2010-03-06  
AO Award of the Orion 2003-03-01  
AMH Award of the Maiden's Heart 2006-03-04  
APF Award of the Purple Fret 1996-01-27 Kingdom of the Middle
AOA Award of Arms 1992-02-01 Kingdom of the Middle
AFR Award of the Favour of Ramshaven 1999-05-15 Barony of Ramshaven
               
Aurora Argentius              
Baroness Baroness of the Court 2008-01-12 An Tir
OJDL Order of Jambe de Lion 1999-05-01 Kingdom of An Tir
OGDS Order of the Goutte de Sang 2003-06-14 Kingdom of An Tir
AOA Award of Arms 1992-03-14 An Tir
               
Aurora of Rising Waters              
AOA Award of Arms 1989-01-21 Middle Kingdom
               
Auríkr Biarnarson              
AO Award of the Orion 2013-11-16  
AOA Award of Arms 2011-05-28  
SOH Scroll of Honour 2017-04-29 The Caldrithig Choir and Instrumental Group for...
SOH Scroll of Honour 2020-09-19 Castle Lupinestein
BT Bunny Tail 2010-01-09 Barony of Skraeling Althing
OBHSA Order of the Black Hare 2015-11-07 Barony of Skraeling Althing
               
Austine              
BT Bunny Tail 2013-07-06 Barony of Skraeling Althing
               
Austrechild von Mondsee              
MOVED Noble Has Departed Ealdormere 1900-01-01 Moved to Kingdom of Trimaris
OWMK Order of the Willow 1993-10-02 Kingdom of the Middle
AOA Award of Arms 1992-09-12 Kingdom of the Middle
OGO Order of the Golden Otter 1995-09-30 Principality of Ealdormere
               
Autumn of Ben Dunfirth              
NOW Sachin Biyed 1900-01-01 Now Sachin Biyed
               
Ava              
AOA Award of Arms 2008-09-20  
ABT Award of the Boar's Tusk 2010-10-03 Barony of Ben Dunfirth
               
Avelina              
AOA Award of Arms 2009-05-16  
BT Bunny Tail 2010-05-15 Barony of Skraeling Althing
               
Aveline de la Rose              
WAS Caellin Rothais 1900-01-01 Was Caellin Rothais
OWMK Order of the Willow 1994-07-02 Kingdom of the Middle
AOA Award of Arms 1991-04-20 Kingdom of the Middle
OGO Order of the Golden Otter 1995-04-15 Principality of Ealdormere
               
Avelyn of the Hedge              
OC Order of the Crucible 2014-06-28  
AO Award of the Orion 2012-09-01  
AOA Award of Arms 2011-04-30  
SOH Scroll of Honour 2013-08-01 contributions to awards during the reign
               
Avelyn Wexcombe of Great Bedwyn              
Baroness of Skraeling Althing Baroness of Skraeling Althing 2018-11-03  
OW Order of the Wain 2016-02-20  
AMH Award of the Maiden's Heart 2011-11-19  
ASB Award of the Scarlet Banner 2014-03-29  
AOA Award of Arms 2008-11-01  
SOH Scroll of Honour 2016-11-05 For contributions to the Rick Mercer Report
SOH Scroll of Honour 2017-02-25 For work with Rick Mercer
AKF Award of the King's Favour 2017-02-25  
AQF Award of the Queen's Favour 2017-02-25  
SOH Scroll of Honour 2020-09-19 Mystery in Ealdormere
OHS Order of the Hare Salient 2011-04-09 Barony of Skraeling Althing
               
Averil de Trafford              
AOA Award of Arms 1986-11-01 Kingdom of the Middle
               
Axel the Short              
AOA Award of Arms 2012-03-03  
               
Ayla D'Ivir              
AOA Award of Arms 2003-06-28  
               
Azalais de Montvert              
AO Award of the Orion 2016-07-16  
AOA Award of Arms 2004-08-18  
SOH Scroll of Honour 2017-04-29 Scribes of Siegfried II and Xristinia
AG Award of the Guidon d'Sang 2003-04-19 Barony of Ramshaven
               

B

          Jump To Top  
Baethan Longrunner              
ASB Award of the Scarlet Banner 2014-11-29  
AG Award of the Guidon d'Sang 1999-11-20 Barony of Ramshaven
               
Baldr Erikson              
AOA Award of Arms 2011-09-03  
               
Baldr Mordner              
AMH Award of the Maiden's Heart 2011-09-03  
AOA Award of Arms 2010-05-29  
               
Baldric Leeman of Newcastle Emlyn              
WAS of Newhaven 1900-01-01 Was of Newhaven
Count Count 2018-09-22  
Knight Order of Chivalry 2010-09-25  
OTH Order of Thorbjorn's Hammer 2005-02-12  
ASB Award of the Scarlet Banner 2003-06-21 Presented in court 2003-08-30
AMH Award of the Maiden's Heart 2004-11-13  
AOA Award of Arms 1989-01-21 Middle Kingdom
AKF Award of the King's Favour 2005-05-28  
AQF Award of the Queen's Favour 2006-04-08 By Rylyn I
SOH Scroll of Honour 2006-04-08 Finalist Tournament of Renown Edward and Rylyn ...
AKF Award of the King's Favour 2017-09-09 King Quillium IV
SOH Scroll of Honour 2018-09-22 Iron Man Pennsic 2018
SOH Scroll of Honour 2020-09-19 Castle Lupinestein
AWT Award of the Wolf's Tooth 1997-08-14 Principality of Ealdormere
AWOC Award of the Warriors of the Chalice 1998-01-24 Barony of Rising Waters
OHV Order of the Hare Valiant 2016-11-05 Barony of Skraeling Althing
(Retired) (Honour Retired) 2018-09-22 Retired King originally awarded 2018-04-28
               
Baldric of Newhaven              
NOW Baldric Leeman of Newcastle Emlyn 1900-01-01 Now Baldric Leeman of Newcastle Emlyn
               
Baldric of the Pathless Wastes              
Laurel Order of the Laurel 1993-04-24 Middle Kingdom
OSO Order of the Silver Oak 1989-10-28 Kingdom of the Middle
AOA Award of Arms 1988-06-04 Middle Kingdom
ABC Award of the Bear's Claw 1988-08-01 Barony of Septentria - Actual date unknown
               
Balinor the Blue              
AOA Award of Arms 1996-09-21 Middle Kingdom
               
Balthazar l'Escallier              
AMH Award of the Maiden's Heart 2002-05-04  
AOA Award of Arms 2000-05-06  
               
Barak Hasdrubal              
Duke Duke 1984-10-20 Kingdom of the East
Count Count 1982-10-02 Kingdom of the East
Knight Order of Chivalry 1980-01-05 Kingdom of the East
OTH Order of Thorbjorn's Hammer 1999-08-21  
AMH Award of the Maiden's Heart 2002-08-14  
ODT Order of the Dragon's Tooth 1989-04-29 Kingdom of the Middle
ADG Award of the Doe's Grace 1990-04-07 Kingdom of the Middle
AOA Award of Arms 1979-08-18 Kingdom of the East
AQF Award of the Queen's Favour 2006-09-23 Queen Rustique II
AWT Award of the Wolf's Tooth 1995-07-01 Principality of Ealdormere
ABC Award of the Bear's Claw 1983-08-01 Barony of Septentria
OIS Order of the Ivory Sabre 2000-04-29 Barony of Ben Dunfirth
               
Barbara Taylor              
BT Bunny Tail 2015-08-22 Barony of Skraeling Althing
               
Barbarians              
SOH Scroll of Honour 2019-06-08 For service to Barony and Kingdom
               
Bardok of Beasthaven              
AOA Award of Arms 1989-12-02 Middle Kingdom
               
Barin Dun              
NOW Berenger Dun 1900-01-01 Now Berenger Dun
               
Barony of Ben Dunfirth              
SOH Scroll of Honour 1996-09-21 Principality of Ealdormere
SOH Scroll of Honour 2009-04-25 Short notice Coronation after original site lost
APY Award of the Purple Fretty 1995-06-17 Kingdom of the Middle
AAC Award of the Amber Crystal 2000-01-22 Barony of Rising Waters
               
Barony of L'ile du Dragon Dormant              
OFH Order of the Friends of the Hare 2018-11-03 Barony of Skraeling Althing
               
Barony of Septentria              
APY Award of the Purple Fretty 1990-07-14 Kingdom of the Middle
               
Barony of the Rhydderich Hael              
AAC Award of the Amber Crystal 2003-01-18 Barony of Rising Waters
               
Bartholomaus Hespeler              
ASB Award of the Scarlet Banner 2019-10-26  
AOA Award of Arms 2017-03-04  
AG Award of the Guidon d'Sang 2016-07-16 Barony of Ramshaven
               
Bartholomew the Pious              
BT Bunny Tail 2013-04-13 Barony of Skraeling Althing
CE Carrots of Excellence 2013-06-15 Barony of Skraeling Althing
               
Basil Olaf Thorvaldson              
AOA Award of Arms 1990-08-04 Middle Kingdom
ATF Award of Tangwystl's Favour 1990-10-30 Principality of Ealdormere
               
Batwards of Eoforwic              
AOA Award of Arms 1979-04-14 Middle Kingdom
               
Baudouin de Domrémy              
AMH Award of the Maiden's Heart 2004-10-23  
AO Award of the Orion 2009-06-27  
Seigneur Award of Arms 1998-10-17  
SOH Scroll of Honour 2009-09-19 Scribal contributions for the Reign of Roak IV ...
AGA Award of the Guidon d'Argent 2006-10-11 Barony of Ramshaven - actual date unknown
ABT Award of the Boar's Tusk 2008-10-11 Barony of Ben Dunfirth
CRP Company of the Rising Phoenix 2009-10-17 Barony of Ben Dunfirth
               
Bealdgar Thorbeornsson              
WAS Belgar Thorbjornsson 1900-01-01 Was Belgar Thorbjornsson
Viscount Viscount 1993-04-24 Kingdom of the Middle
Knight Order of Chivalry 1988-04-16 Kingdom of the Middle
AO Award of the Orion 2012-08-24  
OSO Order of the Silver Oak 1988-11-26 Kingdom of the Middle
ODT Order of the Dragon's Tooth 1989-04-29 Kingdom of the Middle
APF Award of the Purple Fret 1991-06-08 Kingdom of the Middle
AOA Award of Arms 1985-02-01 Kingdom of the Middle
OPE Order of the Peregrine 1992-09-19 Principality of Ealdormere
ABC Award of the Bear's Claw 1986-08-01 Barony of Septentria
AG Award of the Guidon d'Sang 1999-09-11 Barony of Ramshaven
               
Beata of Tor Brant              
AOA Award of Arms 1997-06-21 Middle Kingdom
               
Beathán MacFinnon              
ALSO Báethán mac Fináin 2021-01-12 Also Báethán mac Fináin
AO Award of the Orion 2013-11-30  
ASB Award of the Scarlet Banner 2014-11-29  
AOA Award of Arms 2012-03-03  
AG Award of the Guidon d'Sang 2013-04-27 Barony of Ramshaven
AGA Award of the Guidon d'Argent 2018-07-16 Barony of Ramshaven
               
Beatrice of Caldrithig              
AOA Award of Arms 2018-11-03  
BT Bunny Tail 2017-02-25 Barony of Skraeling Althing
               
Beatrix of Rising Waters              
AOA Award of Arms 2014-01-11  
               
Beatriz of Trinovantia Nova              
AOA Award of Arms 1998-10-17 Middle Kingdom
               
Belaye of Merida              
WAS Carmen de Belave 1900-01-01 Was Carmen de Belave
AMH Award of the Maiden's Heart 2006-09-02  
AOA Award of Arms 2003-09-20  
               
Belgar Thorbjornsson              
NOW Bealdgar Thorbeornsson 1900-01-01 Now Bealdgar Thorbeornsson
               
Belinda              
BT Bunny Tail 2010-08-05 Barony of Skraeling Althing
               
Belisarius Anatolikon              
APF Award of the Purple Fret 1988-11-12 Kingdom of the Middle
OSO Order of the Silver Oak 1989-05-13 Kingdom of the Middle
AOA Award of Arms 1986-06-21 Middle Kingdom
               
Belrix of Wycchwode              
AOA Award of Arms 1990-07-14 Middle Kingdom
ACC Award of the Chalice's Crystal 1991-11-23 Barony of Rising Waters
               
Benedict de Charteris              
ASB Award of the Scarlet Banner 2003-10-05  
AOA Award of Arms 1998-05-09 Middle Kingdom
               
Beotram of the Northwinds              
APF Award of the Purple Fret 1988-06-25 Kingdom of the Middle
AOA Award of Arms 1983-03-26 Middle Kingdom
               
Bera Oddsdottir              
AMH Award of the Maiden's Heart 2018-05-05  
AO Award of the Orion 2018-09-22  
SOH Scroll of Honour 2020-07-04 For the making of masks, caps, and gowns during...
               
Bera of Bryniau              
NOW Mori Shiomi 1900-01-01 Now Mori Shiomi
               
Berend van der Eych              
Laurel Order of the Laurel 2013-02-16  
Baron Baron of the Court 2011-08-11  
OC Order of the Crucible 2008-09-20  
OW Order of the Wain 2015-08-06  
AO Award of the Orion 2004-01-17  
AMH Award of the Maiden's Heart 2006-08-17  
ASB Award of the Scarlet Banner 2010-03-19  
AOA Award of Arms 2002-02-16  
AQF Award of the Queen's Favour 2003-06-28  
AKF Award of the King's Favour 2010-04-24 From Nigel I
AQF Award of the Queen's Favour 2010-04-24 Adrielle I
SOH Scroll of Honour 2013-08-01 contributions to awards during the reign
ABC Award of the Bear's Claw 2002-09-01 Barony of Septentria
ABC Award of the Bear's Claw 2004-01-03 Barony of Septentria
OBH Order of the Bear's Heart 2004-01-17 Barony of Septentria
AGB Award of the Golden Bear 2005-02-19 Barony of Septentria
               
Berendine of St. Martin              
AOA Award of Arms 2003-02-08  
               
Berenger Dun              
WAS Barin Dun 1900-01-01 Was Barin Dun
AOA Award of Arms 1988-11-26 Middle Kingdom
               
Berenger le Veillier              
AMH Award of the Maiden's Heart 2018-05-26  
ASB Award of the Scarlet Banner 2018-09-22  
AOA Award of Arms 2016-04-23  
AG Award of the Guidon d'Sang 2016-05-28 Barony of Ramshaven
               
Bergelmir Sigurdsson              
AOA Award of Arms 1985-01-01 Middle Kingdom
ABC Award of the Bear's Claw 1901-01-01 Barony of Septentria - date unknown
               
Bernadette of Lauren              
WAS Lauren od Welfengau 1900-01-01 Was Lauren od Welfengau
DECEASED 'To Absent Friends' 1999-05-16  
AOA Award of Arms 1997-09-13 Middle Kingdom
               
Bernard Sebastian Wolfe              
AOA Award of Arms 1994-03-26 Middle Kingdom
               
Bernice of Crow's Meadow              
AOA Award of Arms 2019-11-09  
               
Bertram of Bearington              
OB Order of the Bee 1995-08-17 Principality of Ealdormere
               
Berus Wolfsson              
Duke Duke 2004-09-18  
Jarl Jarl (Count) 2001-04-21  
Viscount Viscount 1998-10-24 Kingdom of the Middle
Knight Order of Chivalry 1999-08-19  
Baron Baron of the Court 2017-08-10  
OTH Order of Thorbjorn's Hammer 2007-09-22  
AMH Award of the Maiden's Heart 2006-09-23  
APF Award of the Purple Fret 1996-07-06 Kingdom of the Middle
ODT Order of the Dragon's Tooth 1997-08-14 Kingdom of the Middle
ORC Order of the Red Company 1998-04-04 Kingdom of the Middle
AOA Award of Arms 1994-09-17 Kingdom of the Middle
AKF Award of the King's Favour 2009-04-25  
OB Order of the Bee 1997-06-29 Principality of Ealdormere
AWT Award of the Wolf's Tooth 1997-08-16 Principality of Ealdormere
FT Fellowship of the Trillium 1998-10-17 Principality of Ealdormere
ABC Award of the Bear's Claw 1992-08-01 Barony of Septentria
OBH Order of the Bear's Heart 1996-06-29 Barony of Septentria
(Retired) (Honour Retired) 2001-04-21 Retired King originally awarded 2000-09-23
(Retired) (Honour Retired) 2004-09-18 Retired King originally awarded 2004-04-24
               
Beryl called Ursa              
AOA Award of Arms 1997-10-04 Kingdom of the Middle
               
Besa of Eoforwic              
AOA Award of Arms 2008-10-25  
               
Bethoc ingen MaelFechin Fynletyr              
AMH Award of the Maiden's Heart 2008-08-07  
AO Award of the Orion 2013-05-18  
AOA Award of Arms 2006-08-17  
SOH Scroll of Honour 2006-09-23 Dedication and Service to Pennsic War 35 as fir...
SOH Scroll of Honour 2013-08-01 contributions to awards during the reign
SOH Scroll of Honour 2020-07-04 For being a front line worker during the Pandemic.
OBH Order of the Bear's Heart 2010-02-13 Barony of Septentria
               
Betty Terry              
AKF Award of the King's Favour 2004-02-14 at Estrella War
               
Bevin of Ben Dunfirth              
AOA Award of Arms 2001-04-21  
ABT Award of the Boar's Tusk 1999-01-24 Barony of Ben Dunfirth
               
Bevin of Skrealing Althing              
AOA